Agent

Bryan Loh

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Bryan Loh

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 4
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 14.69 psf
North Bridge Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

667 sqft
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,000 Sq Ft Office Space on 123 Main Street - Image 1
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,000 Sq Ft Office Space on 123 Main Street - Image 2
Office for Rent: Plus, 2,000 Sq Ft Office Space on 123 Main Street - Image 3
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Plus, 2,000 Sq Ft Office Space on 123 Main Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

625 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  464A Clementi Avenue 1 - Image 15
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1192.43 psf
464a Clementi Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 464A Clementi Avenue 1

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2022
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pepys Hill Condominium - Image 6
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 3.59 psf
19 Pepys Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Pepys Hill Condominium

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
3200 sqft
1988
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dairy Farm Residences - Image 17
Sale
$1,235,000
S$ 1712.90 psf
6 Dairy Farm Lane
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Dairy Farm Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2024
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 213A Lavender Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 213A Lavender Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 213A Lavender Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 213A Lavender Street - Image 4
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
Lavender Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 213A Lavender Street

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1259 sqft
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 1
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 2
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 3
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 4
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 5
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 6
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 7
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 8
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 9
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 10
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 11
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 12
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 13
3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in  Townerville - Image 14
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 2.89 psf
Mcnair Road
Conservation House

3 Bed Conservation House (Landed) for Rent in Townerville

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
2424 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower - Image 7
Sale
$600,000
S$ 626.30 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Wcega Tower

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

958 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Telok Ayer Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Telok Ayer Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Telok Ayer Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Telok Ayer Street - Image 4
Rent
$6,200/mo
S$ 5.95 psf
Telok Ayer Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Telok Ayer Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1042 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  768 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
768 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 768 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
1994
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LHK2 Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LHK2 Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LHK2 Building - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LHK2 Building - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$480/mo
S$ 8.73 psf
Playfair Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: LHK2 Building

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

55 sqft
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 1
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 2
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 3
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 4
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 5
Office for Rent: International Plaza - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$780/mo
S$ 9.75 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: International Plaza

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

80 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Penjuru Tech Hub - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Penjuru Tech Hub - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Penjuru Tech Hub - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Penjuru Tech Hub - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Penjuru Tech Hub - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Penjuru Tech Hub - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$760,000
S$ 128.84 psf
Penjuru Place
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Penjuru Tech Hub

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

5899 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 1.65 psf
Kaki Bukit Avenue 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Shun Li Industrial Park

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2000 sqft
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 1
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 2
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 3
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 4
Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$7,975/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Rent: Tong Eng Building

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1227 sqft
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 1
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 2
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 3
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 4
Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$3,118/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Rent: North Bridge Centre

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

495 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Kampong Glam, on Pahang Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Kampong Glam, on Pahang Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Kampong Glam, on Pahang Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Kampong Glam, on Pahang Street - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Kampong Glam, on Pahang Street - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Kampong Glam, on Pahang Street - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Kampong Glam, on Pahang Street - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Kampong Glam, on Pahang Street - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Kampong Glam, on Pahang Street - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$9,000/mo
S$ 3.07 psf
Pahang Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse at Kampong Glam, on Pahang Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2927 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 20A Amoy Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 20A Amoy Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 20A Amoy Street - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
Market Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 20A Amoy Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1000 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in  Capitol Park - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$25,000/mo
S$ 3.38 psf
Dunearn Close
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Rent in Capitol Park

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
5 Baths
7400 sqft
1997
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Purvis Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Purvis Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Purvis Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Purvis Street - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$18,000/mo
S$ 6.08 psf
Purvis Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Purvis Street

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2960 sqft
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rivervale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rivervale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rivervale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rivervale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rivervale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rivervale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rivervale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rivervale - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rivervale - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rivervale - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rivervale - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Rivervale - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,530,000
S$ 1146.07 psf
1 Rivervale Link
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Rivervale

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2000
Room (HDB) for Rent in  5 Delta Avenue - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  5 Delta Avenue - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  5 Delta Avenue - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  5 Delta Avenue - Image 4
Room (HDB) for Rent in  5 Delta Avenue - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 4.33 psf
5 Delta Avenue
Near Havelock MRT MRT
HDB 4 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 5 Delta Avenue

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
150 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Eight Courtyards - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
2 Canberra Drive
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Eight Courtyards

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
2014