Bryan Ng

Bryan Ng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Bryan Ng

Direct Chat

Properties

3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  iNZ Residence - Image 1
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  iNZ Residence - Image 2
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  iNZ Residence - Image 3
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  iNZ Residence - Image 4
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  iNZ Residence - Image 5
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  iNZ Residence - Image 6
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  iNZ Residence - Image 7
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  iNZ Residence - Image 8
3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  iNZ Residence - Image 9
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 0.89 psf
78 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in iNZ Residence

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2019
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 1
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 2
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 3
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 4
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 5
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 6
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 7
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Aura 83 - Image 8
Sale
$868,000
S$ 1793.39 psf
83 Duku Road
Apartment

1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Aura 83

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
484 sqft
2015
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  42 Chai Chee Street - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  42 Chai Chee Street - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  42 Chai Chee Street - Image 3
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 3.40 psf
42 Chai Chee Street
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 42 Chai Chee Street

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
250 sqft
1980
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre - Image 9
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 2.47 psf
Toh Guan Road East
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Toh Guan Centre

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2433 sqft
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  161B Punggol Central - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  161B Punggol Central - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  161B Punggol Central - Image 3
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
161b Punggol Central
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 161B Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
150 sqft
2003
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Hedges Park Condominium - Image 11
Sale
$1,048,000
S$ 1314.93 psf
89 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Hedges Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2015
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  158 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  158 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  158 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  158 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  158 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  158 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  158 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  158 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  158 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  158 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 10
Sale
$478,888
S$ 610.05 psf
158 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 158 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
785 sqft
1984
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  603 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  603 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  603 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  603 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  603 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  603 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  603 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  603 Woodlands Drive 42 - Image 8
Sale
$579,999
S$ 528.71 psf
603 Woodlands Drive 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 603 Woodlands Drive 42

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1097 sqft
1995
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 6
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 7
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 8
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 9
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 10
1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Normanton Park - Image 11
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.54 psf
55 Normanton Park
Apartment Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2023
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Leicester - Image 12
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.87 psf
1 Leicester Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Leicester

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2009
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 20
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 21
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 22
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 23
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 24
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 25
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 26
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 27
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 28
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 29
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 30
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 31
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 32
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Villa Marina - Image 33
Sale
$2,718,000
S$ 1342.89 psf
21 Jalan Sempadan
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Villa Marina

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
2024 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  931 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  931 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  931 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  931 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  931 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  931 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  931 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  931 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  931 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  931 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  931 Jurong West Street 92 - Image 11
Sale
$529,999
S$ 477.91 psf
931 Jurong West Street 92
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 931 Jurong West Street 92

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
1988
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  101A Canberra Street - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  101A Canberra Street - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  101A Canberra Street - Image 3
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  101A Canberra Street - Image 4
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  101A Canberra Street - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$1,400/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
101a Canberra Street
HDB

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 101A Canberra Street

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
300 sqft
2019