Bryan Pang

Bryan Pang

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Bryan Pang

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 14
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.11 psf
97 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Principal Garden

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2019
Condo for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
1 Bukit Batok Street 25
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Parkview Apartments

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
150 sqft
1998
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  634 Yishun Street 61 - Image 11
Sale
$588,000
S$ 525.47 psf
634 Yishun Street 61
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 634 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1986
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Northvale - Image 4
Rent
$1,900/mo
S$ 7.60 psf
61 Choa Chu Kang Loop
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Northvale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
250 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 13
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 6.28 psf
95 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Principal Garden

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Principal Garden - Image 4
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
91 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Principal Garden

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2019
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  463B Sembawang Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  463B Sembawang Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  463B Sembawang Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  463B Sembawang Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  463B Sembawang Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  463B Sembawang Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  463B Sembawang Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  463B Sembawang Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  463B Sembawang Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  463B Sembawang Drive - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  463B Sembawang Drive - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  463B Sembawang Drive - Image 12
Sale
$490,000
S$ 679.61 psf
463b Sembawang Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 463B Sembawang Drive

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2013
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Summerhill - Image 20
Sale
$3,230,000
S$ 2013.72 psf
54 Hume Avenue
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Summerhill

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

4 Beds
4 Baths
1604 sqft
2002
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 18
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 19
Premium HDB for Sale in  617A Punggol Drive - Image 20
Sale
$700,000
S$ 699.30 psf
617a Punggol Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 617A Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2011
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 14
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 15
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 16
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Maysprings - Image 17
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.83 psf
2 Petir Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Maysprings

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
914 sqft
1998
Condo for Room Rent: Hazel Park Condo - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Hazel Park Condo - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Hazel Park Condo - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Hazel Park Condo - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Hazel Park Condo - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Hazel Park Condo - Image 6
Room Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
23 Hazel Park Terrace
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Hazel Park Condo

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
150 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Twin Fountains - Image 19
Sale
$1,520,000
S$ 1319.44 psf
11a Woodlands Avenue 6
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Twin Fountains

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Yew Mei Green - Image 15
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1106.19 psf
50 Choa Chu Kang North 6
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Yew Mei Green

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2000
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Caspian - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.59 psf
50 Lakeside Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Caspian

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2012
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  37 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  37 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  37 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  37 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  37 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  37 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  37 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  37 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  37 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  37 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  37 Bedok South Avenue 2 - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 3.87 psf
37 Bedok South Avenue 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 37 Bedok South Avenue 2

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
1 Baths
904 sqft
1977
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  241 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$485,000
S$ 662.57 psf
241 Jurong East Street 24
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 241 Jurong East Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174A Edgedale Plains - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174A Edgedale Plains - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174A Edgedale Plains - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174A Edgedale Plains - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174A Edgedale Plains - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174A Edgedale Plains - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174A Edgedale Plains - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174A Edgedale Plains - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174A Edgedale Plains - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174A Edgedale Plains - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  174A Edgedale Plains - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$640,000
S$ 540.54 psf
174a Edgedale Plains
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 174A Edgedale Plains

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2001
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Northwave - Image 12
Verified
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1307.48 psf
109 Woodlands View
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Northwave

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2019
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 1
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 2
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 3
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 4
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 5
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 6
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 7
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 8
Room (Condo) for Rent in  Parkview Apartments - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$1,250/mo
S$ 8.33 psf
1 Bukit Batok Street 25
Condo

Room (Condo) for Rent in Parkview Apartments

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Baths
150 sqft
1998