Agent

Bryan Tan

Property listings by Bryan Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 13
Sale
$530,000
S$ 735.09 psf
443d Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 443D Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2017
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Botany At Dairy Farm - Image 8
Rent
$4,700/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
3 Dairy Farm Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Botany At Dairy Farm

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
926 sqft
2027
Premium HDB for Sale in  655 Senja Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  655 Senja Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  655 Senja Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  655 Senja Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  655 Senja Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  655 Senja Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  655 Senja Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  655 Senja Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  655 Senja Road - Image 9
Sale
$750,000
S$ 633.45 psf
655 Senja Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 655 Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2000
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Building - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Building - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Building - Image 3
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.57 psf
Henderson Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Henderson Building

Alexandra / Commonwealth

980 sqft
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 1
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 2
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 3
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 4
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 5
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 6
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 7
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 8
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 9
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 10
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 11
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 12
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 13
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 14
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 15
5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in  13 Dover Close East - Image 16
Sale
$918,000
S$ 729.15 psf
13 Dover Close East
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5STD) HDB for Sale in 13 Dover Close East

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
1977
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  772 Yishun Avenue 3 - Image 8
Sale
$598,000
S$ 534.41 psf
772 Yishun Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 772 Yishun Avenue 3

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1985
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Glades - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$920,000
S$ 1818.18 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1 Beds
1 Baths
506 sqft
2017
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601D Punggol Central - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601D Punggol Central - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601D Punggol Central - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601D Punggol Central - Image 4
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  601D Punggol Central - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$980/mo
S$ 8.17 psf
601d Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 601D Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
2 Baths
120 sqft
2012