Agent

Bryce Lim Kun Jie

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Bryce Lim Kun Jie

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Peak Residence - Image 10
Sale
$1,289,999
S$ 2303.57 psf
337 Thomson Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Peak Residence

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2025
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  633C Senja Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  633C Senja Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  633C Senja Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  633C Senja Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  633C Senja Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  633C Senja Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  633C Senja Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  633C Senja Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  633C Senja Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  633C Senja Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  633C Senja Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  633C Senja Road - Image 12
Sale
$708,000
S$ 707.29 psf
633c Senja Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 633C Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 641B Punggol Drive - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 641B Punggol Drive - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 641B Punggol Drive - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 641B Punggol Drive - Image 4
Rent
$990/mo
S$ 9.90 psf
641b Punggol Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 641B Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Green - Image 7
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
568 Macpherson Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Green

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
3 Baths
1152 sqft
2015
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 11
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  288 Yishun Avenue 6 - Image 12
Rent
$3,499/mo
S$ 2.66 psf
288 Yishun Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 288 Yishun Avenue 6

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1313 sqft
1985
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 14A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 14A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 14A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 14A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 12.00 psf
14a Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 14A Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
1997
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  845 Tampines Street 83 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  845 Tampines Street 83 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  845 Tampines Street 83 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  845 Tampines Street 83 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  845 Tampines Street 83 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  845 Tampines Street 83 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  845 Tampines Street 83 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  845 Tampines Street 83 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  845 Tampines Street 83 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  845 Tampines Street 83 - Image 10
Sale
$510,000
S$ 639.90 psf
845 Tampines Street 83
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 845 Tampines Street 83

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
1985
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 145 Simei Street 2 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 145 Simei Street 2 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 145 Simei Street 2 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 145 Simei Street 2 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 145 Simei Street 2 - Image 5
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
145 Simei Street 2
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 145 Simei Street 2

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1987
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Qube Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Qube Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Qube Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Qube Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Qube Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Qube Suites - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 4.21 psf
24 Jalan Punai
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Qube Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
807 sqft
2015
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 4.92 psf
130a Lorong 1 Toa Payoh
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 130A Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
Premium HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 8
Premium HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 9
Premium HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 10
Premium HDB for Rent in  311C Anchorvale Lane - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,599/mo
S$ 32.13 psf
311c Anchorvale Lane
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 311C Anchorvale Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
112 sqft
2000
Premium HDB for Rent in  646 Punggol Central - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  646 Punggol Central - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  646 Punggol Central - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  646 Punggol Central - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  646 Punggol Central - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  646 Punggol Central - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  646 Punggol Central - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  646 Punggol Central - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 2.79 psf
646 Punggol Central
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 646 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2003
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  311 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 1
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  311 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 2
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  311 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 3
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  311 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 4
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  311 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 5
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  311 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 6
Jumbo HDB for Rent in  311 Woodlands Street 31 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 2.78 psf
311 Woodlands Street 31
HDB Executive

Jumbo HDB for Rent in 311 Woodlands Street 31

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
1008 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1214.37 psf
24 Jalan Punai
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Qube Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
807 sqft
2015
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  V On Shenton - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 8.41 psf
5a Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in V On Shenton

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Baths
452 sqft
2017
Terraced House for Room Rent: 84 Jalan Setia - Image 1
Terraced House for Room Rent: 84 Jalan Setia - Image 2
Terraced House for Room Rent: 84 Jalan Setia - Image 3
Terraced House for Room Rent: 84 Jalan Setia - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,450/mo
S$ 18.13 psf
Jalan Setia
Terraced House

Terraced House for Room Rent: 84 Jalan Setia

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
1970
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 219 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 219 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 219 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 219 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
219 Serangoon Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 219 Serangoon Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 8A Upper Boon Keng Road - Image 5
Rent
$1,050/mo
S$ 6.56 psf
8a Upper Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 8A Upper Boon Keng Road

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
160 sqft
2016
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Eunos Crescent - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Eunos Crescent - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Eunos Crescent - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Eunos Crescent - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Eunos Crescent - Image 5
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Eunos Crescent - Image 6
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Eunos Crescent - Image 7
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
15 Eunos Crescent
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 15 Eunos Crescent

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1976
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 455 Yishun Street 41 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 455 Yishun Street 41 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 455 Yishun Street 41 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 455 Yishun Street 41 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 455 Yishun Street 41 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 455 Yishun Street 41 - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 455 Yishun Street 41 - Image 7
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 455 Yishun Street 41 - Image 8
Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
455 Yishun Street 41
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 455 Yishun Street 41

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2011
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 488A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 488A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 488A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5 - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
488a Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 488A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Master
1 Baths
100 sqft
2014