Calvin

Calvin

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Calvin

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Klimt Cairnhill - Image 20
Verified
Rent
$12,000/mo
S$ 8.02 psf
71 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Klimt Cairnhill

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1496 sqft
2025