CEA:
L3008022J
Property listings by Candy Haley Lim
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (8)
For Sale (6)
For Rent (2)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,570,000
S$ 1459.11 psf
17 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines
Pasir Ris / Tampines
3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,500
/mo
S$ 4.55 psf
5 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Arc At Tampines
Pasir Ris / Tampines
3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,388,000
S$ 1402.02 psf
5 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines
Pasir Ris / Tampines
3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$4,900
/mo
S$ 4.95 psf
11 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo Whole Unit
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Arc At Tampines
Pasir Ris / Tampines
3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1425.03 psf
9 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines
Pasir Ris / Tampines
2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,180,000
S$ 1480.55 psf
23 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines
Pasir Ris / Tampines
2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1486.99 psf
17 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines
Pasir Ris / Tampines
3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2014
Previous slide
Next slide
Verified
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1425.03 psf
9 Tampines Avenue 8
Executive Condo
2 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Arc At Tampines
Pasir Ris / Tampines
2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2014