Agent

Carolyn Lim

SRI PTE. LTD.SRI PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Carolyn Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 6
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 7.65 psf
33 Leonie Hill Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in OUE Twin Peaks

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
549 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Seletaris - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 2.74 psf
501 Sembawang Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Seletaris

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1389 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Thomson Euro-Asia - Image 9
Sale
$2,880,000
S$ 2548.67 psf
150 Thomson Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Thomson Euro-Asia

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2002
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Artra - Image 9
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 2519.08 psf
12 Alexandra View
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parkshore - Image 12
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 4.34 psf
201 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Parkshore

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1335 sqft
1995