Agent

Carrie Guo Lei

Property listings by Carrie Guo Lei

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Bellewaters - Image 10
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1702.49 psf
11 Anchorvale Crescent
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Bellewaters

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1163 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Amber Park - Image 16
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 7.82 psf
18 Amber Gardens
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Amber Park

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  102B Bidadari Park Drive - Image 8
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1078.92 psf
102b Bidadari Park Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 102B Bidadari Park Drive

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2020
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 11
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 12
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 13
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 14
Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods - Image 15
Rent
$1,350/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
136c Hillview Avenue
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Merawoods

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 17
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 8.37 psf
39 Ewe Boon Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Juniper Hill

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
657 sqft
2022
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Regency - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Regency - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Regency - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Regency - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Regency - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Regency - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Regency - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Regency - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Regency - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Regency - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Regency - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Grand Regency - Image 12
Sale
$2,300,000
S$ 2055.41 psf
9 Jalan Rajawali
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Grand Regency

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

3 Beds
3 Baths
1119 sqft
2000
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'leedon - Image 11
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 2230.48 psf
9 Leedon Heights
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in D'leedon

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
1076 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  115C Alkaff Crescent - Image 11
Sale
$1,320,000
S$ 1264.37 psf
115c Alkaff Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 115C Alkaff Crescent

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3 Beds
2 Baths
1044 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Qube Suites - Image 8
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1439.79 psf
24 Jalan Punai
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Qube Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
764 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Casablanca - Image 20
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 1244.36 psf
25 Rosewood Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Casablanca

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
3 Baths
1109 sqft
2005
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Bernam - Image 9
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 2595.63 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
732 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  One Bernam - Image 10
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 6.83 psf
1 Bernam Street
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in One Bernam

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
732 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Perfect Ten - Image 20
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 8.27 psf
323 Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Perfect Ten

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2025
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Braddell Heights Estate - Image 16
Sale
$3,990,000
S$ 1097.36 psf
Clifton Vale
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Braddell Heights Estate

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

5 Beds
5 Baths
3636 sqft
2011
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Heeren - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Heeren - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Heeren - Image 3
Rent
$54,250/mo
S$ 35.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: The Heeren

Orchard / River Valley

1550 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Qube Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Qube Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Qube Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Qube Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Qube Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Qube Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Qube Suites - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.12 psf
24 Jalan Punai
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Qube Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
1 Baths
753 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Naturalis - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Naturalis - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Naturalis - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Naturalis - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.51 psf
2 Lorong M Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Naturalis

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botanique At Bartley - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
231 Upper Paya Lebar Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Botanique At Bartley

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
1 Baths
659 sqft
2019
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 3.33 psf
Kim Chuan Terrace
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Apex Foodworks

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2100 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Temple Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Temple Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Temple Street - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$9,900/mo
S$ 9.90 psf
Temple Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 22 Temple Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1000 sqft
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 4
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 5
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 6
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$7,800/mo
S$ 8.63 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Central

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

904 sqft
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 3
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 4
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 5
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Coco Palms - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
25 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
2019