Agent

Cecilia Wong

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Cecilia Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  743 Woodlands Circle - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  743 Woodlands Circle - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  743 Woodlands Circle - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  743 Woodlands Circle - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  743 Woodlands Circle - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  743 Woodlands Circle - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  743 Woodlands Circle - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  743 Woodlands Circle - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  743 Woodlands Circle - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  743 Woodlands Circle - Image 10
Sale
$538,000
S$ 548.98 psf
743 Woodlands Circle
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 743 Woodlands Circle

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1996
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  256 Compassvale Road - Image 14
Sale
$688,000
S$ 550.84 psf
256 Compassvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 256 Compassvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
1998
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265A Punggol Way - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265A Punggol Way - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265A Punggol Way - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265A Punggol Way - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265A Punggol Way - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265A Punggol Way - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265A Punggol Way - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265A Punggol Way - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265A Punggol Way - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  265A Punggol Way - Image 10
Sale
$999,000
S$ 829.05 psf
265a Punggol Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 265A Punggol Way

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2013
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Mugliston Hill - Image 10
Sale
$6,700,000
S$ 1288.46 psf
Mugliston Park
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Mugliston Hill

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
5200 sqft
1970
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  12 Marsiling Lane - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  12 Marsiling Lane - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  12 Marsiling Lane - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  12 Marsiling Lane - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  12 Marsiling Lane - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  12 Marsiling Lane - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  12 Marsiling Lane - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  12 Marsiling Lane - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  12 Marsiling Lane - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  12 Marsiling Lane - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$355,000
S$ 423.12 psf
12 Marsiling Lane
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 12 Marsiling Lane

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
1 Baths
839 sqft
1975
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 13
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 14
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 15
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 16
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 17
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 18
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 19
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Kent Ridge Hill Residences - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 1693.99 psf
South Buona Vista Road
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Kent Ridge Hill Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
4 Baths
1830 sqft
2024