Agent

Cedric Yu

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Cedric Yu

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  486 Pasir Ris Drive 4 - Image 6
Sale
$688,000
S$ 515.74 psf
486 Pasir Ris Drive 4
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 486 Pasir Ris Drive 4

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1334 sqft
1991
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 3
Sale
$10,200,000
S$ 6800.00 psf
Changi Road
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Frankel Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5 Beds
3 Baths
1500 sqft
2020
Premium HDB for Sale in  234A Sumang Lane - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  234A Sumang Lane - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  234A Sumang Lane - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  234A Sumang Lane - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  234A Sumang Lane - Image 5
Sale
$680,000
S$ 679.32 psf
234a Sumang Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 234A Sumang Lane

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
Premium HDB for Sale in  817C Keat Hong Link - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  817C Keat Hong Link - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  817C Keat Hong Link - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  817C Keat Hong Link - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  817C Keat Hong Link - Image 5
Sale
$650,000
S$ 656.57 psf
817c Keat Hong Link
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 817C Keat Hong Link

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2016
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Telok Blangah Way - Image 1
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Telok Blangah Way - Image 2
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Telok Blangah Way - Image 3
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Telok Blangah Way - Image 4
4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in  34 Telok Blangah Way - Image 5
Sale
$499,888
S$ 566.77 psf
34 Telok Blangah Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4I) HDB for Sale in 34 Telok Blangah Way

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
882 sqft
1975
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 7
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 14.88 psf
25 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Parc Life

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
110913 sqft
2018
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  626 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  626 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  626 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  626 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  626 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  626 Choa Chu Kang Street 62 - Image 6
Sale
$768,000
S$ 594.89 psf
626 Choa Chu Kang Street 62
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 626 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1995
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 14
Sale
$3,288,888
S$ 3085.26 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2024
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Parc Esta - Image 13
Sale
$3,688,888
S$ 2636.80 psf
916 Sims Avenue
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

5 Beds
4 Baths
1399 sqft
2022
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Opera Estate - Image 6
Sale
$6,380,000
S$ 1274.73 psf
Maria Avenue
Terraced House

6 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Opera Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

6 Beds
8 Baths
5005 sqft
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 1
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 2
4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Wilkinson Road - Image 3
Sale
$45,888,888
S$ 4370.37 psf
Wilkinson Road
Bungalow

4 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Wilkinson Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
10500 sqft
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
20 Margaret Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Margaret Ville

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2021