Agent

Celeste Teo L Y

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Celeste Teo L Y

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  108 Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
Sale
$500,000
S$ 499.50 psf
108 Woodlands Street 13
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 108 Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
1984
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Onerobey - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Onerobey - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Onerobey - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Onerobey - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Onerobey - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Onerobey - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Onerobey - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Onerobey - Image 8
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
1 Robey Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Onerobey

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2016
Food & Beverage for Rent: Cavan Road - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Cavan Road - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Cavan Road - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Cavan Road - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Cavan Road - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Cavan Road - Image 6
Rent
$10,500/mo
S$ 5.36 psf
Cavan Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Cavan Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1959 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Dunlop Street - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Dunlop Street - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Dunlop Street - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Dunlop Street - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Dunlop Street - Image 5
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
Dunlop Street
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Dunlop Street

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1000 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 106 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 106 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 106 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 106 Bedok Reservoir Road - Image 4
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
106 Bedok Reservoir Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 106 Bedok Reservoir Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

Common
1 Baths
250 sqft
1985
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450 Tampines Street 42 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450 Tampines Street 42 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450 Tampines Street 42 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450 Tampines Street 42 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450 Tampines Street 42 - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
450 Tampines Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 450 Tampines Street 42

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
200 sqft
1984
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 271 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 4.50 psf
271 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 271 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
200 sqft
1984
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 8
Sale
$448,888
S$ 694.87 psf
170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 170 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
646 sqft
1980
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Potong Pasir - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Potong Pasir - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Potong Pasir - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Potong Pasir - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Potong Pasir - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Potong Pasir - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Potong Pasir - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Potong Pasir - Image 8
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 5.57 psf
Potong Pasir Avenue 1
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Potong Pasir

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1705 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  969 Hougang Street 91 - Image 6
Sale
$580,000
S$ 598.56 psf
969 Hougang Street 91
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 969 Hougang Street 91

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1998
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Centro Bianco

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

300 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$1,700/mo
S$ 4.93 psf
Tai Seng Link
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: 12 Tai Seng Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

345 sqft
Office for Rent in  La Dolce Vita - Image 1
Office for Rent in  La Dolce Vita - Image 2
Office for Rent in  La Dolce Vita - Image 3
Office for Rent in  La Dolce Vita - Image 4
Office for Rent in  La Dolce Vita - Image 5
Office for Rent in  La Dolce Vita - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
Upper Paya Lebar Road
Office

Office for Rent in La Dolce Vita

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

150 sqft