Chan Yong Wei Dennis

Chan Yong Wei Dennis

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

Agency Licence No. L3008022J

Property listings by Chan Yong Wei Dennis

Direct Chat

Properties

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Mansion - Image 1
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Mansion - Image 2
Common Room (Condo) for Rent in  Marine Mansion - Image 3
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
38 Sea Avenue
Apartment

Common Room (Condo) for Rent in Marine Mansion

East Coast / Marine Parade

Common
120 sqft
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Pine Court - Image 1
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Pine Court - Image 2
Master Room (Condo) for Rent in  Pine Court - Image 3
Room Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 12.50 psf
30 Lorong L Telok Kurau
Apartment

Master Room (Condo) for Rent in Pine Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1993
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  187 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 8
Sale
$325,000
S$ 511.81 psf
187 Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 187 Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
1975
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  618 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  618 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  618 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  618 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  618 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  618 Jurong West Street 65 - Image 6
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
618 Jurong West Street 65
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 618 Jurong West Street 65

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
1999
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  411 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 11
Sale
$500,000
S$ 446.83 psf
411 Jurong West Street 42
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 411 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1983
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tresalveo - Image 15
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 5.31 psf
7 Marymount Terrace
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Tresalveo

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2012
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucida - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucida - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucida - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucida - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucida - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Lucida - Image 6
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 1842.95 psf
2 Suffolk Road
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Lucida

Newton / Novena

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2011
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  186 Boon Lay Avenue - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$348,000
S$ 548.03 psf
186 Boon Lay Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 186 Boon Lay Avenue

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1975
Executive HDB for Rent in  274A Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  274A Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  274A Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  274A Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  274A Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  274A Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  274A Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  274A Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  274A Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Rent in  274A Jurong West Avenue 3 - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
274a Jurong West Avenue 3
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 274A Jurong West Avenue 3

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
2002
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Residences Kovan - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Residences Kovan - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Residences Kovan - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Residences Kovan - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 7.89 psf
831 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Residences Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
355 sqft
2014
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  705 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  705 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  705 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  705 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  705 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  705 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  705 Clementi West Street 2 - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 3.89 psf
705 Clementi West Street 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 705 Clementi West Street 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
720 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 160 Yishun Street 11 - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$3,300,000
S$ 2003.64 psf
Yishun Street 11
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 160 Yishun Street 11

Sembawang / Yishun

1647 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  4 Marine Terrace - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  4 Marine Terrace - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  4 Marine Terrace - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  4 Marine Terrace - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  4 Marine Terrace - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  4 Marine Terrace - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  4 Marine Terrace - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  4 Marine Terrace - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
4 Marine Terrace
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 4 Marine Terrace

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
650 sqft
1975
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  10 Teck Whye Avenue - Image 3
Verified
Room Rent
$650/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
10 Teck Whye Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 10 Teck Whye Avenue

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
1979
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  50 Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
50 Commonwealth Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 50 Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2015