Charles Tai Wei Siang (Dai Weixiang)

Charles Tai Wei Siang (Dai Weixiang)

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Charles Tai Wei Siang (Dai Weixiang)

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Signature At Yishun - Image 5
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 4.22 psf
29 Yishun Street 51
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Signature At Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2017
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  890B Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  890B Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  890B Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  890B Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  890B Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  890B Woodlands Drive 50 - Image 6
Sale
$820,000
S$ 676.01 psf
890b Woodlands Drive 50
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 890B Woodlands Drive 50

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1213 sqft
2017
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Signature At Yishun - Image 7
Sale
$1,299,999
S$ 1372.76 psf
29 Yishun Street 51
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Signature At Yishun

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
947 sqft
2017
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 1
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 2
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 3
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 4
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 5
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 6
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 7
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 8
Studio Condo for Rent in  The Nautical - Image 9
Rent
$2,650/mo
S$ 5.30 psf
93 Jalan Sendudok
Condo Whole Unit

Studio Condo for Rent in The Nautical

Sembawang / Yishun

1 Baths
500 sqft
2015
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in  132 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 7
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.72 psf
132 Jalan Bukit Merah
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Rent in 132 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
635 sqft
1975
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 1
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 2
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 3
Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia - Image 4
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 6.33 psf
45 Yishun Close
Executive Condo

Executive Condo for Room Rent: North Gaia

Sembawang / Yishun

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2027
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Palm Isles - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$980,000
S$ 1246.82 psf
34 Flora Drive
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Palm Isles

Changi Airport / Changi Village

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
2015
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636C Senja Road - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$681,000
S$ 687.88 psf
636c Senja Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 636C Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2015