Agent

Chen Wei (Jeff)

Property listings by Chen Wei (Jeff)

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sophia Road - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sophia Road - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sophia Road - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sophia Road - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sophia Road - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sophia Road - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sophia Road - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sophia Road - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sophia Road - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Sophia Road - Image 10
Sale
$1,656,888
S$ 2851.79 psf
132d Sophia Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Sophia Road

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rafflesia Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rafflesia Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rafflesia Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rafflesia Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rafflesia Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rafflesia Condominium - Image 6
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.44 psf
33 Bishan Street 21
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Rafflesia Condominium

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1195 sqft
2002
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 14
Sale
$1,684,855
S$ 2445.36 psf
6 Marina Boulevard
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1 Beds
1 Baths
689 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8M Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8M Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8M Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8M Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8M Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  8M Residences - Image 6
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2371.92 psf
8 Margate Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in 8M Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Simei Green Condominium - Image 10
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 1143.67 psf
11 Simei Street 4
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1399 sqft
1999
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Reignwood Hamilton Scotts - Image 13
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 3193.03 psf
37 Scotts Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Reignwood Hamilton Scotts

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
5 Baths
2756 sqft
2012
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium - Image 5
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 8.13 psf
1 Simei Street 4
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Simei Green Condominium

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Baths
160 sqft
1999
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Thomson Grand - Image 18
Sale
$4,120,000
S$ 774.87 psf
Sin Ming Walk
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Thomson Grand

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

4 Beds
5 Baths
5317 sqft
2015
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 3
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 4
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 5
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 6
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 7
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 8
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 9
Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower - Image 10
Rent
$25,429/mo
S$ 10.50 psf
Temasek Boulevard
Office

Office for Rent: Suntec City Tower

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2422 sqft
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 15
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 1000.00 psf
Harbourfront Avenue
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

5 Beds
8 Baths
15000 sqft
2024
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 4
Sale
$1,488,000
S$ 2765.80 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456

Balestier / Toa Payoh

538 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 4
Sale
$2,886,000
S$ 3942.62 psf
Balestier Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Ascent @ 456

Balestier / Toa Payoh

732 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 4
Sale
$2,700,000
S$ 3387.70 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456

Balestier / Toa Payoh

797 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 4
Sale
$3,389,000
S$ 3497.42 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456

Balestier / Toa Payoh

969 sqft
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 1
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 2
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 3
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 4
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 5
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 6
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 7
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 8
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 9
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 10
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 11
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 12
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 13
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 14
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 15
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$18,881/mo
S$ 7.90 psf
Shenton Way
Office

Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2390 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$2,127,000
S$ 2272.44 psf
Balestier Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Ascent @ 456

Balestier / Toa Payoh

936 sqft