Cheong Chee Seng

Cheong Chee Seng

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Cheong Chee Seng

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  East Elegance - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  East Elegance - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  East Elegance - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  East Elegance - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  East Elegance - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  East Elegance - Image 6
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.32 psf
190 Joo Chiat Terrace
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in East Elegance

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
752 sqft
2007