Cher M F

Cher M F

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Cher M F

Direct Chat

Properties

Premium HDB for Rent in  689 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Rent in  689 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Rent in  689 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Rent in  689 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Rent in  689 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Rent in  689 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Rent in  689 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Rent in  689 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Rent in  689 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Rent in  689 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Rent in  689 Jurong West Central 1 - Image 11
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.23 psf
689 Jurong West Central 1
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Rent in 689 Jurong West Central 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1065 sqft
1997
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
Sale
$2,899,000
S$ 2207.92 psf
53 Normanton Park
Apartment

4 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

4 Beds
3 Baths
1313 sqft
2023
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  312 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  312 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
Master Room (HDB) for Rent in  312 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.92 psf
312 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Master Room (HDB) for Rent in 312 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

Master
1 Baths
120 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westmere - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westmere - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westmere - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westmere - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Westmere - Image 5
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 1184.95 psf
77 Jurong East Street 13
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Westmere

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
1999
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  659A Punggol East - Image 8
Sale
$839,000
S$ 689.97 psf
659a Punggol East
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 659A Punggol East

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2017
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 16
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 17
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 18
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 19
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  547B Segar Road - Image 20
Sale
$629,999
S$ 636.36 psf
547b Segar Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 547B Segar Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  213A Punggol Walk - Image 11
Sale
$850,000
S$ 699.01 psf
213a Punggol Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 213A Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2013
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
Sale
$2,398,800
S$ 2250.28 psf
57 Normanton Park
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1066 sqft
2023
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 4
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 0.84 psf
310c Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 310C Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1076 sqft
2016
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601 Senja Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601 Senja Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601 Senja Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601 Senja Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  601 Senja Road - Image 5
Sale
$668,000
S$ 690.08 psf
601 Senja Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 601 Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
968 sqft
1997
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  308C Punggol Walk - Image 9
Sale
$820,000
S$ 680.50 psf
308c Punggol Walk
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 308C Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1205 sqft
2016
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 5
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 4.64 psf
2 Phoenix Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Arden

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
1206 sqft
2027
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 1
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 2
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 3
Common Room (HDB) for Rent in  310C Punggol Walk - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 0.84 psf
310c Punggol Walk
HDB 4 Rooms

Common Room (HDB) for Rent in 310C Punggol Walk

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1076 sqft
2016