Agent

Cheryl

PLB REALTY PTE. LTD.PLB REALTY PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Cheryl

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  The Terrace - Image 19
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
100 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in The Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Coronation Road - Image 20
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 2222.22 psf
Coronation Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Coronation Road

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
4 Baths
3600 sqft
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  636B Senja Road - Image 15
Sale
$740,000
S$ 747.47 psf
636b Senja Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 636B Senja Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2014
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Wandervale - Image 10
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.23 psf
357 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2018
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  316C Anchorvale Link - Image 16
Sale
$848,000
S$ 630.48 psf
316c Anchorvale Link
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 316C Anchorvale Link

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
2 Baths
1345 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Park Place Residences at Plq - Image 19
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 2276.95 psf
8 Paya Lebar Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Park Place Residences at Plq

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jewel @ Buangkok - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$2,150,000
S$ 1866.32 psf
87 Compassvale Bow
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Jewel @ Buangkok

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1152 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  D'zire - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 1489.92 psf
12 Robey Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in D'zire

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1141 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Principal Garden - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 2290.58 psf
99 Prince Charles Crescent
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Principal Garden

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
764 sqft
2019