Agent

Cheryl Yip

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Cheryl Yip

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
Rent
$3,999/mo
S$ 8.08 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2026
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 4
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 7.01 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

4 Beds
3 Baths
1141 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 7
Rent
$6,388/mo
S$ 7.71 psf
10 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2021
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 18
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 4.67 psf
6 Jalan Leban
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Sembawang Hills Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
600 sqft
1980
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Landmark - Image 4
Sale
$1,480,000
S$ 2862.67 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
517 sqft
2026
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 13
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mackenzie 138 - Image 14
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 5.08 psf
138 Mackenzie Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Mackenzie 138

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
2006
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 418C Fernvale Link - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 418C Fernvale Link - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 418C Fernvale Link - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 418C Fernvale Link - Image 4
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 3.00 psf
418c Fernvale Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 418C Fernvale Link

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
300 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Stirling Residences - Image 7
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 7.52 psf
21 Stirling Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Stirling Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2022
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Gate - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Gate - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Gate - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Gate - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Gate - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Gate - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Gate - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  City Gate - Image 8
Sale
$1,690,000
S$ 2180.65 psf
371 Beach Road
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2019
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
5 Lentor Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2026
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2618.60 psf
3 Lentor Central
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Landmark - Image 3
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 7.37 psf
173 Chin Swee Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Landmark

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2026
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Greenwood Mews - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$4,345,247
S$ 1377.69 psf
Greenwood Avenue
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Greenwood Mews

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
5 Baths
3154 sqft
2016
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 93 - Image 1
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 93 - Image 2
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 93 - Image 3
8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Jurong West Street 93 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$8,800,000
S$ 1466.67 psf
Jurong West Street 93
Bungalow

8 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Jurong West Street 93

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

8 Beds
9 Baths
6000 sqft