Agent

CHEU SERENA

VODA LAND PTE LTDVODA LAND PTE LTD

Property listings by CHEU SERENA

Direct Chat

Properties

Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 8
Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
30 Mount Vernon Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2016
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge - Image 7
Rent
$1,500/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
30 Mount Vernon Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Bartley Ridge

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2016
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 15
Sale
$13,800,000
S$ 1926.84 psf
Pearl Island
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Pearl Island

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

6 Beds
8 Baths
7162 sqft
2016
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Sale
$25,659,000
S$ 8426.60 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

3045 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$4,934,600
S$ 6844.11 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

721 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$1,570,500
S$ 6949.12 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

226 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$2,172,800
S$ 5600.00 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

388 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Forett@Bukit Timah - Image 12
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 7.38 psf
34a Toh Tuck Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Forett@Bukit Timah

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Amber Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Amber Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Amber Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Amber Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Amber Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Amber Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Amber Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Amber Residences - Image 8
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.20 psf
50 Amber Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Amber Residences

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Orient - Image 7
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
251 Pasir Panjang Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Orient

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
624 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ballota Park Condominium - Image 13
Sale
$1,650,000
S$ 1288.06 psf
156 Mariam Way
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ballota Park Condominium

Changi Airport / Changi Village

3 Beds
3 Baths
1281 sqft
2000
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ardmore II - Image 20
Rent
$14,500/mo
S$ 7.16 psf
1 Ardmore Park
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Ardmore II

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
2024 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Forte Suites - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$888,000
S$ 2013.61 psf
88 Mergui Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Forte Suites

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
2 Baths
441 sqft
2018
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 10
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 11
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 12
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 13
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 14
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 15
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 16
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 17
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 18
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 19
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Hillview Villas - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 1470.59 psf
Hillview Crescent
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Hillview Villas

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

6 Beds
5 Baths
5100 sqft
1993
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 1.66 psf
Bukit Batok Crescent
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Wcega Plaza

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3500 sqft
REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Revv Street, Complex 5 - Image 1
Verified
Sale
$700,000
S$ 398.86 psf
Corporation Drive
Factory / Workshop (B2)

REVV: 1,200 Sq Ft Industrial Shop / Workshop For Sale on Revv Street, Complex 5

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1755 sqft