Agent

Chin Er Ko (Chinn )

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Chin Er Ko (Chinn )

Direct Chat

Properties

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 761 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 761 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 761 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 761 Jurong West Street 74 - Image 4
Room Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
761 Jurong West Street 74
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 761 Jurong West Street 74

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

Common
150 sqft
1994
Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park - Image 5
Rent
$1,380/mo
S$ 9.20 psf
12 Simei Street 1
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Melville Park

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
150 sqft
1996
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  69 Telok Blangah Heights - Image 13
Sale
$628,888
S$ 641.72 psf
69 Telok Blangah Heights
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 69 Telok Blangah Heights

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1977
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tropika East - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$2,980/mo
S$ 6.76 psf
1 Foo Kim Lin Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Tropika East

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
441 sqft
2016
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 8260.87 psf
Orchard Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

1150 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$2,150,500
S$ 6233.33 psf
Upper Serangoon Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: The MidTown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

345 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Upper Changi Road - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,988,800
S$ 1279.45 psf
Upper Changi Road
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Upper Changi Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
2336 sqft
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 1
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 2
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 3
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 4
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 5
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 6
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 7
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 8
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 9
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 10
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,980/mo
S$ 3.62 psf
Null
Terraced House

2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Kayu Estate

Singapore

2 Beds
2 Baths
1100 sqft
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 12
2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Jalan Kayu Estate - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$4,180/mo
S$ 3.80 psf
Null
Terraced House

2 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Jalan Kayu Estate

Singapore

2 Beds
2 Baths
1100 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Jelapang Road - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Jelapang Road - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Jelapang Road - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Jelapang Road - Image 4
Room Rent
$850/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
525 Jelapang Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 525 Jelapang Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
100 sqft
1997