Agent

CHLOE CHANG

Property listings by CHLOE CHANG

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Bartley Ridge - Image 9
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 6.91 psf
46 Mount Vernon Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Bartley Ridge

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Beds
1 Baths
463 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Rezi 26 - Image 6
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 6.96 psf
5 Lorong 26 Geylang
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Rezi 26

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Gramercy Park - Image 12
Rent
$13,800/mo
S$ 7.32 psf
57 Grange Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Gramercy Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1884 sqft
2016
Condo for Room Rent: #1 Suites (One Suites) - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: #1 Suites (One Suites) - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: #1 Suites (One Suites) - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: #1 Suites (One Suites) - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: #1 Suites (One Suites) - Image 5
Rent
$1,850/mo
S$ 5.29 psf
1 Lorong 20 Geylang
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: #1 Suites (One Suites)

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

350 sqft
2018
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Guillemard Edge - Image 16
Sale
$749,999
S$ 1833.74 psf
38 Lorong 30 Geylang
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Guillemard Edge

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Beds
1 Baths
409 sqft
2015
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Braddell View - Image 8
Sale
$1,750,000
S$ 1121.08 psf
10a Braddell Hill
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Braddell View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
1 Baths
1561 sqft
1981
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 18
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 19
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Reef At King's Dock - Image 20
Sale
$2,399,999
S$ 2718.01 psf
16 Harbourfront Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Reef At King's Dock

Harbourfront / Telok Blangah

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2024
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 1
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 2
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 3
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 4
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 5
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 6
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 7
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 8
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 9
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 10
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 11
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 12
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 13
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 14
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 15
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 16
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 17
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 18
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 19
Studio Condo for Sale in  The Poiz Residences - Image 20
Sale
$829,999
S$ 1976.19 psf
12 Meyappa Chettiar Road
Condo

Studio Condo for Sale in The Poiz Residences

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

1 Baths
420 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Waterfront Waves - Image 17
Rent
$5,800/mo
S$ 4.57 psf
766 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Waterfront Waves

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
1270 sqft
2011
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  519B Tampines Central 8 - Image 18
Sale
$880,000
S$ 973.45 psf
519b Tampines Central 8
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 519B Tampines Central 8

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2014
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  254 Compassvale Road - Image 20
Sale
$708,000
S$ 566.85 psf
254 Compassvale Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 254 Compassvale Road

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1249 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 19
Rent
$5,399/mo
S$ 5.33 psf
207 Jalan Eunos
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Urban Treasures

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2023
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 3
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 4
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 5
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 6
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 7
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 8
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 9
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 10
Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites - Image 11
Room Rent
$1,799/mo
S$ 7.20 psf
8 Lorong 40 Geylang
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Park 1 Suites

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1 Baths
250 sqft
2020
Other Retail for Rent: Hong Lim Complex - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Hong Lim Complex - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Hong Lim Complex - Image 3
Other Retail for Rent: Hong Lim Complex - Image 4
Other Retail for Rent: Hong Lim Complex - Image 5
Other Retail for Rent: Hong Lim Complex - Image 6
Other Retail for Rent: Hong Lim Complex - Image 7
Rent
$5,850/mo
S$ 7.25 psf
South Bridge Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Hong Lim Complex

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

807 sqft
Other Retail for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied / Geylang - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied / Geylang - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied / Geylang - Image 3
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 7.27 psf
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied MRT - Image 1
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied MRT - Image 2
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied MRT - Image 3
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied MRT - Image 4
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied MRT - Image 5
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied MRT - Image 6
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied MRT - Image 7
Rent
$12,200/mo
S$ 5.03 psf
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied - Image 1
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied - Image 2
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied - Image 3
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied - Image 4
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied - Image 5
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied - Image 6
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied - Image 7
Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied - Image 8
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
Lorong 27a Geylang
Office

Office for Rent: Restaurant/Shop/Office/Clinic/Pet/School/Childcare Centre/Gym @ Aljunied

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2500 sqft
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 1
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 2
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 3
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 4
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 5
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 6
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 7
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 8
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 9
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 10
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 11
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 12
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 13
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 14
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 15
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 16
Executive HDB for Rent in  250B Compassvale Street - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$2,899/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
250b Compassvale Street
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Rent in 250B Compassvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
420 sqft
2000