Agent

Chloe Zhang

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Chloe Zhang

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  Midtown Modern - Image 9
Rent
$40,000/mo
S$ 11.36 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

5 Beds
6 Baths
3520 sqft
2024
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 1
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 2
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 3
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 4
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 5
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 6
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 7
Sale
$10,442,965
S$ 4127.65 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2530 sqft
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 1
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 2
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 3
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 4
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 5
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 6
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 7
Sale
$7,513,384
S$ 4281.13 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1755 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Normanton Park - Image 10
Sale
$1,100,000
S$ 1929.82 psf
55 Normanton Park
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Normanton Park

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2023
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Modern - Image 4
Sale
$18,000,000
S$ 5113.64 psf
18 Tan Quee Lan Street
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Midtown Modern

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

5 Beds
6 Baths
3520 sqft
2024
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Meyer Mansion - Image 4
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 3116.15 psf
79 Meyer Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Meyer Mansion

East Coast / Marine Parade

4 Beds
4 Baths
1765 sqft
2024
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Petit Jervois - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Petit Jervois - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Petit Jervois - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Petit Jervois - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Petit Jervois - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Petit Jervois - Image 6
Sale
$1,899,000
S$ 2990.55 psf
33 Jervois Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Petit Jervois

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2022
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Road - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Road - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Road - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Road - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Road - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Road - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Cairnhill Road - Image 7
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 2422.61 psf
15 Cairnhill Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Cairnhill Road

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
743 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Trizon - Image 9
Sale
$3,920,000
S$ 2220.96 psf
2 Ridgewood Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Trizon

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1765 sqft
2012
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Leedon Residence - Image 10
Sale
$15,000,000
S$ 3188.78 psf
6 Leedon Heights
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Leedon Residence

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
4704 sqft
2015
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 1
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 2
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 3
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 4
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 5
Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Liiv Residences - Image 6
Rent
$2,900/mo
S$ 8.29 psf
339 Pasir Panjang Road
Apartment Whole Unit

Studio Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Liiv Residences

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Baths
350 sqft
2017
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Artra - Image 4
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 7.24 psf
12 Alexandra View
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Artra

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2021
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Whistler Grand - Image 9
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.51 psf
107 West Coast Vale
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Whistler Grand

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2022
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Gardens - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Gardens - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Gardens - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Gardens - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Gardens - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Gardens - Image 9
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Bedok Gardens - Image 10
Sale
$5,180,000
S$ 1344.06 psf
Jalan Limau Nipis
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Bedok Gardens

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
6 Baths
3854 sqft
2004
Plus: Office for Rent: 2,500 Sq Ft Shop Space on 123 Main Street - Image 1
Plus: Office for Rent: 2,500 Sq Ft Shop Space on 123 Main Street - Image 2
Plus: Office for Rent: 2,500 Sq Ft Shop Space on 123 Main Street - Image 3
Plus: Office for Rent: 2,500 Sq Ft Shop Space on 123 Main Street - Image 4
Rent
$16,000/mo
S$ 8.85 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Plus: Office for Rent: 2,500 Sq Ft Shop Space on 123 Main Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1808 sqft
Plus - Image 1
Plus - Image 2
Plus - Image 3
Plus - Image 4
Rent
$18,216/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Plus

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2024 sqft
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Gardens - Image 3
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Gardens - Image 4
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Gardens - Image 5
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Gardens - Image 6
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Gardens - Image 7
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Gardens - Image 8
5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok Gardens - Image 9
Rent
$14,800/mo
S$ 3.84 psf
Jalan Limau Nipis
Corner Terrace

5 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Rent in Bedok Gardens

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
6 Baths
3854 sqft
2004
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Waves - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Waves - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Waves - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Waves - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Waves - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Waterfront Waves - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$5,000,000
S$ 1671.12 psf
760 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Waterfront Waves

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
5 Baths
2992 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Trilinq - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 5.92 psf
28 Jalan Lempeng
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Trilinq

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
1 Baths
710 sqft
2017
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 1
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 2
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 3
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 4
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 5
7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Pearl Island - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$20,888,000
S$ 1807.70 psf
Null
Bungalow

7 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Pearl Island

Singapore

7 Beds
7 Baths
11555 sqft
2016
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 1
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 2
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 3
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 4
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 5
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 6
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 7
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 8
Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$5,553,135
S$ 4335.00 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Solitaire on Cecil

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

1281 sqft