Agent

Chong Pauline

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Chong Pauline

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4 - Image 8
Sale
$560,000
S$ 520.45 psf
447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 447 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
1996
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 345 Clementi Avenue 5 - Image 3
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
Clementi Avenue 5
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 345 Clementi Avenue 5

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

800 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  9 Holland Avenue - Image 5
Sale
$518,888
S$ 741.27 psf
9 Holland Avenue
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 9 Holland Avenue

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
700 sqft
1973
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Laverne's Loft - Image 3
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 7.04 psf
66 Lorong L Telok Kurau
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Laverne's Loft

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Beds
1 Baths
398 sqft
2013
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 16
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 17
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 18
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 19
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Parc Life - Image 20
Sale
$1,450,000
S$ 1448.55 psf
25 Sembawang Crescent
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Parc Life

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 20
Sale
$2,800,000
S$ 2575.90 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2026
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria - Image 19
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 5.98 psf
3 Northumberland Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Piccadilly Grand / Piccadilly Galleria

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

4 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2026
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409C Northshore Drive - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409C Northshore Drive - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409C Northshore Drive - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409C Northshore Drive - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409C Northshore Drive - Image 5
Rent
$900/mo
S$ 9.00 psf
409c Northshore Drive
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 409C Northshore Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
2020
Condo for Room Rent: Chestervale - Image 1
Condo for Room Rent: Chestervale - Image 2
Condo for Room Rent: Chestervale - Image 3
Room Rent
$680/mo
S$ 8.50 psf
31 Bangkit Road
Condo

Condo for Room Rent: Chestervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

Common
1 Baths
80 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
20 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2017
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 7
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 8
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 9
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  111 Mcnair Road - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 4.20 psf
111 Mcnair Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 111 Mcnair Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
905 sqft
1987
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  645 Yishun Street 61 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  645 Yishun Street 61 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  645 Yishun Street 61 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  645 Yishun Street 61 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 3.47 psf
645 Yishun Street 61
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 645 Yishun Street 61

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 912 Tampines Street 91 - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 912 Tampines Street 91 - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 912 Tampines Street 91 - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 912 Tampines Street 91 - Image 4
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 912 Tampines Street 91 - Image 5
Verified
Room Rent
$950/mo
S$ 8.88 psf
912 Tampines Street 91
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 912 Tampines Street 91

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
107 sqft
1984