Chris Choo

Chris Choo

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Chris Choo

Direct Chat

Properties

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Acetech Centre - Image 1
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.10 psf
Jalan Kilang Barat
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Acetech Centre

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1033 sqft
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in  Austville Residences - Image 9
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 3.21 psf
11 Sengkang East Avenue
Executive Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Executive Condo for Rent in Austville Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1495 sqft
2014
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Tessarina - Image 12
Sale
$5,980,000
S$ 1780.82 psf
22 Wilby Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in The Tessarina

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
5 Baths
3358 sqft
2003
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Glades - Image 12
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.85 psf
12 Bedok Rise
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Glades

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
3 Baths
990 sqft
2017
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 11
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 12
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 13
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 14
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 15
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 16
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 17
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 18
Sale
$1,128,000
S$ 2278.79 psf
8 Rifle Range Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2023
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Limau Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Limau Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Limau Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Limau Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Limau Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Limau Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Limau Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Limau Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Limau Park - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Limau Park - Image 10
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.31 psf
22 Jalan Limau Bali
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Limau Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1270 sqft
1991
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  403 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  403 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  403 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  403 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  403 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  403 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  403 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  403 Serangoon Avenue 1 - Image 8
Rent
$3,900/mo
S$ 3.49 psf
403 Serangoon Avenue 1
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 403 Serangoon Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1119 sqft
1989
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 5
Rent
$3,880/mo
S$ 3.31 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1173 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Juniper Hill - Image 16
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 8.11 psf
39 Ewe Boon Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Juniper Hill

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2022
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.50 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1001 sqft
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 3.30 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1970 sqft
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Mayfair Gardens - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,400/mo
S$ 6.87 psf
8 Rifle Range Road
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Mayfair Gardens

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2024
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$6,680/mo
S$ 3.15 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2120 sqft
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 8
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 9
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 10
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 11
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 12
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 13
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 14
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$3,350,000
S$ 837.50 psf
Null
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Burgundy Hill

Singapore

4 Beds
5 Baths
4000 sqft
1999
Rent
$1,200/mo
S$ 6.32 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

190 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Foodfab @ Mandai - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 3.43 psf
Mandai Estate
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: Foodfab @ Mandai

Admiralty / Woodlands

1980 sqft
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 3.54 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

990 sqft
Verified
Rent
$2,990/mo
S$ 3.05 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

980 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$1,528,000
S$ 720.75 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2120 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$848,000
S$ 187.57 psf
Buroh Crescent
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: ACE @ Buroh

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4521 sqft
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 690.02 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1884 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$3,250,000
S$ 882.91 psf
Kampong Ampat
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: OneKA @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

3681 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,647,650
S$ 1481.62 psf
Jalan Rajah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1787 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in  E-Centre @ Redhill - Image 2
Verified
Sale
$850,000
S$ 731.50 psf
Jalan Bukit Merah
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale in E-Centre @ Redhill

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1162 sqft
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 1
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 2
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 3
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 4
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 5
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 6
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 7
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 8
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 9
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 10
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 11
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 12
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 13
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 14
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 15
5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in  Eleven @ Holland - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$9,900/mo
S$ 2.65 psf
Holland Link
Cluster House

5 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Rent in Eleven @ Holland

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
5 Baths
3735 sqft
2014
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 1
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 2
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 3
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 4
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 5
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 6
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 7
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 8
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$16,588,888
S$ 3686.42 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4500 sqft
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 1
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 2
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 3
Office for Sale: Cecil Place - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$10,100,000
S$ 3846.15 psf
Cecil Street
Office

Office for Sale: Cecil Place

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2626 sqft