Agent

Christabelle Goh

Property listings by Christabelle Goh

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 24 Sin Ming Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 24 Sin Ming Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 24 Sin Ming Road - Image 3
Rent
$2,800/mo
S$ 9.33 psf
Sin Ming Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 24 Sin Ming Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

300 sqft
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  2 Jalan Bukit Merah - Image 4
Sale
$389,000
S$ 573.75 psf
2 Jalan Bukit Merah
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 2 Jalan Bukit Merah

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
1974
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  185B Rivervale Crescent - Image 4
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 3.37 psf
185b Rivervale Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 185B Rivervale Crescent

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1999
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$12,600/mo
S$ 5.00 psf
15 Oxley Walk
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Belle Vue Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2518 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Belle Vue Residences - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$5,680,000
S$ 2255.76 psf
15 Oxley Walk
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Belle Vue Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
4 Baths
2518 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Centro Residences - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$6,000/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Centro Residences

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
3 Baths
1206 sqft
2014
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 24 Sin Ming Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 24 Sin Ming Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 24 Sin Ming Road - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$2,100,000
S$ 1393.50 psf
Sin Ming Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 24 Sin Ming Road

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1507 sqft