Agent

Christina Wong

TIE PTE. LTD.TIE PTE. LTD.

Property listings by Christina Wong

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ki Residences At Brookvale - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.98 psf
2 Brookvale Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Ki Residences At Brookvale

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
2 Baths
753 sqft
2024
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Gentle Villas - Image 6
Sale
$4,800,000
S$ 1563.52 psf
Gentle Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Gentle Villas

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
4 Baths
3070 sqft
1995
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village - Image 3
Sale
$8,380,000
S$ 4013.41 psf
5 Holland Village Way
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in One Holland Village Residences / One Holland Village

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2088 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Mandarin Gardens - Image 19
Sale
$2,380,000
S$ 1513.99 psf
7 Siglap Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Mandarin Gardens

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1572 sqft
1986
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  331 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  331 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  331 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  331 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  331 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  331 Jurong East Avenue 1 - Image 6
Sale
$630,000
S$ 446.81 psf
331 Jurong East Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 331 Jurong East Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
1984
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland 100 - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland 100 - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland 100 - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland 100 - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland 100 - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland 100 - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland 100 - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Holland 100 - Image 8
Sale
$15,780,000
S$ 2622.57 psf
Holland Road
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Holland 100

Tanglin / Holland

6 Beds
6 Baths
6017 sqft
2011
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 19
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Frankel Estate - Image 20
Sale
$8,000,000
S$ 2191.78 psf
Greenfield Drive
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Frankel Estate

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
3 Baths
3650 sqft
2014
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Lauw And Sons Garden - Image 14
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 2714.29 psf
Binchang Rise
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Lauw And Sons Garden

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
3 Baths
3500 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Imperial - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$6,380/mo
S$ 6.44 psf
3 Jalan Rumbia
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Imperial

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2006
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 1
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 2
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 3
Office for Rent: The Central - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,380/mo
S$ 6.78 psf
Eu Tong Sen Street
Office

Office for Rent: The Central

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

646 sqft