Christine Huang

Christine Huang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Christine Huang

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate - Image 5
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.60 psf
Beach Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

592 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  TRE Residences - Image 11
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 6.57 psf
9 Geylang East Avenue 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in TRE Residences

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 8
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 5.81 psf
46 Lakeside Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2014
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$1,380,000
S$ 2669.25 psf
North Bridge Road
Office

Office for Sale: Peninsula Plaza

City Hall / Clarke Quay

517 sqft
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  767 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  767 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  767 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  767 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  767 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  767 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  767 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  767 Bedok Reservoir View - Image 8
Sale
$850,000
S$ 687.15 psf
767 Bedok Reservoir View
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 767 Bedok Reservoir View

Bedok / Upper East Coast

3 Beds
2 Baths
1237 sqft
1999
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall - Image 11
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.51 psf
18 Pasir Ris Drive 8
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Pasir Ris 8 / Pasir Ris Mall

Pasir Ris / Tampines

1 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2026
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 6.09 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2027
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Skywoods - Image 10
Sale
$865,000
S$ 1641.37 psf
7 Dairy Farm Heights
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Skywoods

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sophia Hills - Image 16
Sale
$1,200,000
S$ 2105.26 psf
19 Mount Sophia
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sophia Hills

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
1 Baths
570 sqft
2018
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Riversails - Image 9
Sale
$1,800,000
S$ 1623.08 psf
2 Upper Serangoon Crescent
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Riversails

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1109 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sky Eden@Bedok - Image 17
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 2404.87 psf
1 Bedok Central
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Sky Eden@Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
657 sqft
2027
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  102 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  102 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  102 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  102 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  102 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  102 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in  102 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 3.51 psf
102 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Rent in 102 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
1140 sqft
1977
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Grandeur Park Residences - Image 10
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
3 Bedok South Avenue 3
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Grandeur Park Residences

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
1 Baths
559 sqft
2020
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  433A Sengkang West Way - Image 9
Sale
$697,000
S$ 696.30 psf
433a Sengkang West Way
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 433A Sengkang West Way

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2013
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Lakefront Residences - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 6.10 psf
42 Lakeside Drive
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Lakefront Residences

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  312B Clementi Avenue 4 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,188,888
S$ 1187.70 psf
312b Clementi Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 312B Clementi Avenue 4

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 15
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 16
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 17
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Sembawang Hills Estate - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$11,488,888
S$ 1349.09 psf
Jalan Chengam
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Sembawang Hills Estate

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

5 Beds
6 Baths
8516 sqft
1980
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  270A Sengkang Central - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$849,000
S$ 848.15 psf
270a Sengkang Central
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 270A Sengkang Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2010
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 9
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 10
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Watertown - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 6.64 psf
69 Punggol Central
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in Watertown

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2017