Agent

Christopher Poon

Property listings by Christopher Poon

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Suites @ Newton - Image 7
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 6.30 psf
1 Surrey Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Suites @ Newton

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2016