Agent

Christopher Silver

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Christopher Silver

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road - Image 15
Sale
$5,500,000
S$ 4334.12 psf
Buffalo Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 54 Buffalo Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1269 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub - Image 8
Rent
$3,480/mo
S$ 2.45 psf
Ubi Road 1
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Oxley BizHub

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

1421 sqft
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Treasure at Tampines - Image 12
Rent
$3,980/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
17 Tampines Lane
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Treasure at Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2023
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  295 Punggol Central - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  295 Punggol Central - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  295 Punggol Central - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  295 Punggol Central - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  295 Punggol Central - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  295 Punggol Central - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  295 Punggol Central - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  295 Punggol Central - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  295 Punggol Central - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  295 Punggol Central - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  295 Punggol Central - Image 11
Sale
$618,000
S$ 637.77 psf
295 Punggol Central
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 295 Punggol Central

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
2002
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 18
Premium HDB for Sale in  94 Dawson Road - Image 19
Sale
$881,388
S$ 1299.98 psf
94 Dawson Road
HDB 3 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 94 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2020
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 1
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 2
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 3
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 4
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 5
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 6
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 7
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 8
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 9
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 10
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 11
3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in  93 Commonwealth Drive - Image 12
Sale
$360,000
S$ 557.28 psf
93 Commonwealth Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3STD) HDB for Sale in 93 Commonwealth Drive

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
1 Baths
646 sqft
1964
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Raffles Park - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Raffles Park - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Raffles Park - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Raffles Park - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Raffles Park - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Raffles Park - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Raffles Park - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Raffles Park - Image 8
Sale
$31,800,000
S$ 3975.00 psf
Oriole Crescent
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Raffles Park

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
8 Baths
8000 sqft
1992
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21 - Image 14
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 2.83 psf
Boon Lay Way
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Tradehub 21

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

1800 sqft
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 18
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 19
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Regent Villas - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$7,980,000
S$ 1935.48 psf
Sixth Avenue
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Regent Villas

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
4123 sqft
1993
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 8
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 9
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 10
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 11
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 12
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 13
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 14
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 15
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 16
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 17
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 18
4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in  Dunearn Estate - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$9,500,000
S$ 2375.00 psf
Berrima Road
Corner Terrace

4 Bed Corner Terrace (Landed) for Sale in Dunearn Estate

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
4 Baths
4000 sqft
1990
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Arden - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$6,750/mo
S$ 5.18 psf
2 Phoenix Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Arden

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1302 sqft
2027
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 9
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 10
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 11
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 12
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 13
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 14
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Michaels' Residences - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$5,380,000
S$ 1015.09 psf
Almond Street
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Michaels' Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
7 Baths
5300 sqft
2015
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Chiltern Park - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$16,300,000
S$ 3336.06 psf
Serangoon Avenue 3
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Chiltern Park

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

6 Beds
6 Baths
4886 sqft
1995
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 2.40 psf
Woodlands Close
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Rent: Woodlands 11

Admiralty / Woodlands

1830 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Tai Keng Gardens - Image 18
Verified
Sale
$4,350,000
S$ 1890.48 psf
Tai Keng Terrace
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Tai Keng Gardens

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2301 sqft
1976
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 16
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2 - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$630,000
S$ 790.46 psf
143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 143 Potong Pasir Avenue 2

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2 Beds
2 Baths
797 sqft
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 10
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 11
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 12
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 13
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 14
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 15
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 16
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 17
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 18
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 19
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 20
Verified
Sale
$4,350,000
S$ 1891.30 psf
Hougang Avenue 1
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
2300 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 16
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 17
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 18
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Michaels' Residences - Image 19
Verified
Rent
$14,500/mo
S$ 2.74 psf
Almond Avenue
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Michaels' Residences

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
7 Baths
5300 sqft
2015