Chua Jocelyn

Chua Jocelyn

CEA: L3006802I

Property listings by Chua Jocelyn

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gilstead Two - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gilstead Two - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gilstead Two - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gilstead Two - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Gilstead Two - Image 5
Rent
$5,100/mo
S$ 5.64 psf
2 Gilstead Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Gilstead Two

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
2014
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Park - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Park - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Park - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Park - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Park - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Park - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Park - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Park - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Tanglin Park - Image 9
Rent
$8,400/mo
S$ 5.57 psf
1 Ridley Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Tanglin Park

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1507 sqft
1988
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 9
Rent
$11,500/mo
S$ 5.48 psf
9 Newton Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Trilight

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
2100 sqft
2012
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Pristine Heights - Image 6
Rent
$4,800/mo
S$ 4.36 psf
77 Mergui Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Pristine Heights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

3 Beds
2 Baths
1100 sqft
2008
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 1
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 2
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 3
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 4
1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Citylights - Image 5
Rent
$4,350/mo
S$ 6.42 psf
80 Jellicoe Road
Condo Whole Unit

1+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2007
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Faber Crest - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 4.36 psf
50a Faber Heights
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Faber Crest

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
3 Baths
1033 sqft
2001
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Trilight - Image 10
Rent
$11,000/mo
S$ 5.21 psf
9 Newton Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Trilight

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
4 Baths
2110 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Sail @ Marina Bay - Image 5
Sale
$2,500,000
S$ 2670.94 psf
6 Marina Boulevard
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Sail @ Marina Bay

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
2 Baths
936 sqft
2008
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sommerville Grandeur - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sommerville Grandeur - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sommerville Grandeur - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sommerville Grandeur - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sommerville Grandeur - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sommerville Grandeur - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sommerville Grandeur - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sommerville Grandeur - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sommerville Grandeur - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Sommerville Grandeur - Image 10
Sale
$3,800,000
S$ 1961.80 psf
1 Farrer Drive
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Sommerville Grandeur

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
4 Baths
1937 sqft
1996
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Cairnhill Residences - Image 11
Rent
$7,200/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
31 Cairnhill Circle
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Cairnhill Residences

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1162 sqft
2009
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Wharf Residence - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 6.04 psf
7 Tong Watt Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Wharf Residence

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1076 sqft
2012
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  OUE Twin Peaks - Image 6
Sale
$2,650,000
S$ 2511.85 psf
33 Leonie Hill Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in OUE Twin Peaks

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
1055 sqft
2015