Agent

Chung Joy

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Chung Joy

Direct Chat

Properties

Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  856F Tampines Street 82 - Image 13
Sale
$1,150,000
S$ 726.93 psf
856f Tampines Street 82
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 856F Tampines Street 82

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
2 Baths
1582 sqft
1995
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  Simsville - Image 10
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 4.25 psf
6 Geylang East Avenue 2
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in Simsville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1248 sqft
1998
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cascadale - Image 13
Rent
$3,789/mo
S$ 2.86 psf
734 Upper Changi Road East
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Cascadale

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
1324 sqft
1994
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  6 Beach Road - Image 1
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  6 Beach Road - Image 2
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  6 Beach Road - Image 3
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  6 Beach Road - Image 4
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  6 Beach Road - Image 5
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  6 Beach Road - Image 6
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  6 Beach Road - Image 7
2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in  6 Beach Road - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$2,654/mo
S$ 5.87 psf
6 Beach Road
HDB 2 Rooms

2 Room (2STD) HDB for Rent in 6 Beach Road

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
452 sqft
1979
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Point - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Point - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Point - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Point - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Point - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Mill Point - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,252/mo
S$ 5.74 psf
3 Zion Close
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Mill Point

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
2 Baths
915 sqft
2004
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trio, 3 Shophouses for Sale on Jalan Tembusu - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trio, 3 Shophouses for Sale on Jalan Tembusu - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trio, 3 Shophouses for Sale on Jalan Tembusu - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trio, 3 Shophouses for Sale on Jalan Tembusu - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$2,253,000
S$ 3669.38 psf
Sam Leong Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Trio, 3 Shophouses for Sale on Jalan Tembusu

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

614 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$1,598,000
S$ 4129.20 psf
Scotts Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Far East Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

387 sqft