Agent

Claire Tan

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Claire Tan

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cote D'azur - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cote D'azur - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cote D'azur - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Cote D'azur - Image 4
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 4.75 psf
60 Marine Parade Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Cote D'azur

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1367 sqft
2004
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Ambrosia - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Ambrosia - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Ambrosia - Image 3
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 4.11 psf
106 Lorong N Telok Kurau
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Ambrosia

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2011
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Peakville Park - Image 1
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Peakville Park - Image 2
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Peakville Park - Image 3
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Peakville Park - Image 4
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Peakville Park - Image 5
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Peakville Park - Image 6
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Peakville Park - Image 7
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Peakville Park - Image 8
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Peakville Park - Image 9
4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Peakville Park - Image 10
Sale
$4,998,000
S$ 2082.50 psf
Peakville Terrace
Terraced House

4 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Peakville Park

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
5 Baths
2400 sqft
1990
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Archipelago - Image 8
Sale
$3,200,000
S$ 1493.93 psf
557 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
5 Baths
2142 sqft
2015
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sago Street - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sago Street - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sago Street - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sago Street - Image 4
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 26.67 psf
Cross Street
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Sago Street

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

300 sqft
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 1
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 2
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 3
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 4
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 5
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 6
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 7
4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Kembangan Estate - Image 8
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 3.13 psf
Jalan Daud
Semi-Detached House

4 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Kembangan Estate

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
2400 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 12
Sale
$2,450,000
S$ 2528.38 psf
37 Saint Nicholas View
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in St Nicholas View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
969 sqft
1999
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Citylights - Image 5
Sale
$1,420,000
S$ 2094.40 psf
82 Jellicoe Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Citylights

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

2 Beds
1 Baths
678 sqft
2007
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo  Galleria - Image 8
Sale
$2,620,000
S$ 2212.84 psf
1 Fraser Street
Apartment

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Duo Residences / Duo Tower/Duo Galleria

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
2 Baths
1184 sqft
2017
Bungalow for Room Rent: 65 Duku Road - Image 1
Bungalow for Room Rent: 65 Duku Road - Image 2
Bungalow for Room Rent: 65 Duku Road - Image 3
Bungalow for Room Rent: 65 Duku Road - Image 4
Rent
$2,300/mo
S$ 11.50 psf
Duku Road
Bungalow

Bungalow for Room Rent: 65 Duku Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Bedok South Road - Image 9
Rent
$12,500/mo
S$ 2.27 psf
Bedok South Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Bedok South Road

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
5 Baths
5500 sqft
Bungalow for Room Rent: 65 Duku Road - Image 1
Bungalow for Room Rent: 65 Duku Road - Image 2
Bungalow for Room Rent: 65 Duku Road - Image 3
Bungalow for Room Rent: 65 Duku Road - Image 4
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 13.00 psf
Duku Road
Bungalow

Bungalow for Room Rent: 65 Duku Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Master
1 Baths
200 sqft
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Scotts Square - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$5,300/mo
S$ 8.49 psf
6 Scotts Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Scotts Square

Orchard / River Valley

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2010
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Margaret Ville - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 6.63 psf
20 Margaret Drive
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Margaret Ville

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
829 sqft
2021
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Soho 188 - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Soho 188 - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Soho 188 - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Soho 188 - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Soho 188 - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$880,000
S$ 1777.78 psf
188 Race Course Road
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Soho 188

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1 Beds
1 Baths
495 sqft
2008
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Archipelago - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 3.73 psf
503 Bedok Reservoir Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Archipelago

Bedok / Upper East Coast

4 Beds
4 Baths
2142 sqft
2015
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Parc Esta - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$6,800/mo
S$ 6.58 psf
916 Sims Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Parc Esta

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
3 Baths
1034 sqft
2022
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 1
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 2
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 3
5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Lucky Court - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$7,500,000
S$ 1001.20 psf
Lucky Heights
Bungalow

5 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Lucky Court

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
4 Baths
7491 sqft
1990
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Seletar Hills Estate - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 2.42 psf
Jalan Ketumbit
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Seletar Hills Estate

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

5 Beds
6 Baths
3300 sqft
2020
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Thomson Plaza - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Thomson Plaza - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Thomson Plaza - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$5,580,000
S$ 4588.82 psf
Marigold Drive
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Thomson Plaza

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1216 sqft