Agent

Clara Low

Property listings by Clara Low

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  368 Tampines Street 34 - Image 7
Sale
$750,000
S$ 563.49 psf
368 Tampines Street 34
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 368 Tampines Street 34

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1331 sqft
1995
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Anchorage - Image 5
Rent
$5,600/mo
S$ 4.45 psf
370 Alexandra Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Anchorage

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1259 sqft
1997
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Salam - Image 1
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Salam - Image 2
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Salam - Image 3
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Salam - Image 4
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Salam - Image 5
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Salam - Image 6
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Salam - Image 7
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Salam - Image 8
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Salam - Image 9
6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Jalan Haji Salam - Image 10
Sale
$6,900,000
S$ 1519.49 psf
Jalan Haji Salam
Semi-Detached House

6 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Jalan Haji Salam

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
4 Baths
4541 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 13
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 14
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 15
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 16
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 17
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 18
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 19
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  183C Woodlands Street 13 - Image 20
Sale
$570,000
S$ 778.69 psf
183c Woodlands Street 13
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 183C Woodlands Street 13

Admiralty / Woodlands

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Florence Residences - Image 13
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 1874.06 psf
83 Hougang Avenue 2
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Florence Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2024
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  352 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 10
Sale
$720,000
S$ 530.97 psf
352 Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 352 Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1356 sqft
1996
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  621 Yishun Ring Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  621 Yishun Ring Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  621 Yishun Ring Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  621 Yishun Ring Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  621 Yishun Ring Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  621 Yishun Ring Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  621 Yishun Ring Road - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  621 Yishun Ring Road - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  621 Yishun Ring Road - Image 9
Sale
$500,000
S$ 636.13 psf
621 Yishun Ring Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 621 Yishun Ring Road

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
786 sqft
1986
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midwood - Image 18
Sale
$1,400,000
S$ 2000.00 psf
8 Hillview Rise
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Midwood

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
700 sqft
2023
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 669 Jalan Damai - Image 1
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 669 Jalan Damai - Image 2
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 669 Jalan Damai - Image 3
5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 669 Jalan Damai - Image 4
Rent
$650/mo
S$ 6.50 psf
669 Jalan Damai
HDB 5 Rooms

5-Room HDB for Room Rent: 669 Jalan Damai

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1995