Agent

Clarence Yeo

Property listings by Clarence Yeo

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Park Infinia At Wee Nam - Image 7
Rent
$8,000/mo
S$ 5.99 psf
6a Lincoln Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Park Infinia At Wee Nam

Newton / Novena

3 Beds
3 Baths
1335 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Avenue South Residence - Image 9
Sale
$1,600,000
S$ 2322.21 psf
7 Silat Avenue
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Avenue South Residence

Alexandra / Commonwealth

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Holland Collection - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Holland Collection - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Holland Collection - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Holland Collection - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Holland Collection - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Holland Collection - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Holland Collection - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Holland Collection - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Holland Collection - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Holland Collection - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Holland Collection - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Holland Collection - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Holland Collection - Image 13
Sale
$4,150,000
S$ 2191.13 psf
53 Holland Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Holland Collection

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
3 Baths
1894 sqft
2011
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Miro - Image 13
Sale
$5,900,000
S$ 2022.63 psf
1 Lincoln Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Miro

Newton / Novena

4 Beds
3 Baths
2917 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Jervois Mansion - Image 14
Sale
$3,100,000
S$ 3096.90 psf
6 Jervois Close
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Jervois Mansion

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2026
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in  Chancery Hill Villas - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$24,800/mo
S$ 6.20 psf
Chancery Hill Road
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Rent in Chancery Hill Villas

Newton / Novena

5 Beds
7 Baths
4000 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 10
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2677.17 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2023
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Regency Suites - Image 17
Verified
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 5.28 psf
36 Kim Tian Road
Apartment Whole Unit

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Regency Suites

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
3 Baths
1421 sqft
2008