Agent

Clement Ang Keng Yew

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Clement Ang Keng Yew

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  102 Henderson Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  102 Henderson Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  102 Henderson Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  102 Henderson Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in  102 Henderson Crescent - Image 5
Sale
$520,000
S$ 603.95 psf
102 Henderson Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4STD) HDB for Sale in 102 Henderson Crescent

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
1 Baths
861 sqft
1967
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  463A Bukit Batok Street 41 - Image 11
Sale
$790,000
S$ 649.67 psf
463a Bukit Batok Street 41
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 463A Bukit Batok Street 41

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2019
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 17
Sale
$3,250,000
S$ 1509.52 psf
Hougang Street 22
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: 246 Hougang Street 22

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2153 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 13
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 14
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 15
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 16
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 17
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22 - Image 18
Rent
$13,500/mo
S$ 6.27 psf
Hougang Street 22
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 246 Hougang Street 22

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2153 sqft
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  410 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  410 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  410 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  410 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  410 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  410 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  410 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  410 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  410 Jurong West Street 42 - Image 9
Sale
$860,000
S$ 532.51 psf
410 Jurong West Street 42
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 410 Jurong West Street 42

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

3 Beds
3 Baths
1615 sqft
1984
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Centropod - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Centropod - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Centropod - Image 3
Rent
$950/mo
S$ 7.42 psf
Changi Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Centropod

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

128 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8 - Image 9
Sale
$420,000
S$ 582.52 psf
180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 180 Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  10B Bendemeer Road - Image 7
Sale
$880,000
S$ 1202.19 psf
10b Bendemeer Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 10B Bendemeer Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

2 Beds
2 Baths
732 sqft
2016