Agent

Clement Lan

ERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTDERA REALTY NETWORK PTE LTD

CEA: L3002382K

Property listings by Clement Lan

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  Jervois Treasures - Image 8
Rent
$7,000/mo
S$ 6.19 psf
31 Jervois Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in Jervois Treasures

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2023
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  17 Teck Whye Lane - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  17 Teck Whye Lane - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  17 Teck Whye Lane - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  17 Teck Whye Lane - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  17 Teck Whye Lane - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  17 Teck Whye Lane - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  17 Teck Whye Lane - Image 7
Sale
$488,000
S$ 497.96 psf
17 Teck Whye Lane
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 17 Teck Whye Lane

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
980 sqft
1980
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  851 Tampines Street 83 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  851 Tampines Street 83 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  851 Tampines Street 83 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  851 Tampines Street 83 - Image 4
Sale
$528,000
S$ 663.32 psf
851 Tampines Street 83
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 851 Tampines Street 83

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
1985
Office for Rent: Sim Lim Tower - Image 1
Office for Rent: Sim Lim Tower - Image 2
Office for Rent: Sim Lim Tower - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Jalan Besar
Office

Office for Rent: Sim Lim Tower

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

100 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 243 Tampines Street 21 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 243 Tampines Street 21 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 243 Tampines Street 21 - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 11.00 psf
243 Tampines Street 21
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 243 Tampines Street 21

Pasir Ris / Tampines

Common
1 Baths
100 sqft
1983
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 90 Tanglin Halt Road - Image 3
Rent
$1,100/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
90 Tanglin Halt Road
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 90 Tanglin Halt Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
2007
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  31 Ghim Moh Link - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  31 Ghim Moh Link - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  31 Ghim Moh Link - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  31 Ghim Moh Link - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  31 Ghim Moh Link - Image 5
Sale
$1,080,000
S$ 1078.92 psf
31 Ghim Moh Link
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 31 Ghim Moh Link

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2017
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  627 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  627 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  627 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  627 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  627 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  627 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in  627 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 7
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 3.54 psf
627 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4S) HDB for Rent in 627 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
904 sqft
1986
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Yardley - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Yardley - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Yardley - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Yardley - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Yardley - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Yardley - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Yardley - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$5,700/mo
S$ 4.45 psf
571 Upper Serangoon Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in The Yardley

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1280 sqft
2005
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Dover Parkview - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,980,000
S$ 1585.27 psf
32 Dover Rise
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Dover Parkview

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1249 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 5
Verified
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 6.34 psf
3 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2016
Premium HDB for Sale in  216A Compassvale Drive - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  216A Compassvale Drive - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  216A Compassvale Drive - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  216A Compassvale Drive - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  216A Compassvale Drive - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  216A Compassvale Drive - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  216A Compassvale Drive - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  216A Compassvale Drive - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$965,000
S$ 800.17 psf
216a Compassvale Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 216A Compassvale Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  770 Pasir Ris Street 71 - Image 17
Verified
Sale
$780,000
S$ 566.45 psf
770 Pasir Ris Street 71
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 770 Pasir Ris Street 71

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1377 sqft
1995
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Sky Vue - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 5.90 psf
3 Bishan Street 15
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Sky Vue

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
678 sqft
2016