Agent

Colin Ho

Property listings by Colin Ho

Direct Chat

Properties

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Hamilton Road, Tyrwhitt Road, Foch Road, Jalan Besar, Farrer Park - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Hamilton Road, Tyrwhitt Road, Foch Road, Jalan Besar, Farrer Park - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Hamilton Road, Tyrwhitt Road, Foch Road, Jalan Besar, Farrer Park - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Hamilton Road, Tyrwhitt Road, Foch Road, Jalan Besar, Farrer Park - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Hamilton Road, Tyrwhitt Road, Foch Road, Jalan Besar, Farrer Park - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Hamilton Road, Tyrwhitt Road, Foch Road, Jalan Besar, Farrer Park - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Hamilton Road, Tyrwhitt Road, Foch Road, Jalan Besar, Farrer Park - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Hamilton Road, Tyrwhitt Road, Foch Road, Jalan Besar, Farrer Park - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Hamilton Road, Tyrwhitt Road, Foch Road, Jalan Besar, Farrer Park - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Hamilton Road, Tyrwhitt Road, Foch Road, Jalan Besar, Farrer Park - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Hamilton Road, Tyrwhitt Road, Foch Road, Jalan Besar, Farrer Park - Image 11
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Hamilton Road, Tyrwhitt Road, Foch Road, Jalan Besar, Farrer Park - Image 12
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Shophouse on Hamilton Road, Tyrwhitt Road, Foch Road, Jalan Besar, Farrer Park - Image 13
Rent
$6,900/mo
S$ 5.54 psf
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 1
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 2
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 3
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 4
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 5
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 6
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 7
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 8
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 9
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 10
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 11
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 12
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 13
3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Suites At Central - Image 14
Rent
$9,500/mo
S$ 6.89 psf
57b Devonshire Road
Condo Whole Unit

3+1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Suites At Central

Orchard / River Valley

3 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Riversound Residence - Image 10
Rent
$4,600/mo
S$ 4.32 psf
9 Sengkang East Avenue
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Riversound Residence

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1066 sqft
2015
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  211 Boon Lay Place - Image 1
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  211 Boon Lay Place - Image 2
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  211 Boon Lay Place - Image 3
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  211 Boon Lay Place - Image 4
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  211 Boon Lay Place - Image 5
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  211 Boon Lay Place - Image 6
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  211 Boon Lay Place - Image 7
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  211 Boon Lay Place - Image 8
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  211 Boon Lay Place - Image 9
3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in  211 Boon Lay Place - Image 10
Sale
$385,000
S$ 550.79 psf
211 Boon Lay Place
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3I) HDB for Sale in 211 Boon Lay Place

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
699 sqft
1976
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Hamilton Road - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Hamilton Road - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Hamilton Road - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Hamilton Road - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Hamilton Road - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Hamilton Road - Image 6
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Hamilton Road - Image 7
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Hamilton Road - Image 8
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Hamilton Road - Image 9
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Hamilton Road - Image 10
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Hamilton Road - Image 11
Rent
$7,500/mo
S$ 6.02 psf
Hamilton Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: 16 Hamilton Road

Farrer Park / Serangoon Rd

1245 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Blue Horizon - Image 9
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.65 psf
29 West Coast Crescent
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Blue Horizon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1184 sqft
2005
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  151 Yung Ho Road - Image 15
Sale
$875,000
S$ 553.10 psf
151 Yung Ho Road
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 151 Yung Ho Road

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

4 Beds
2 Baths
1582 sqft
1990
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Botannia - Image 8
Rent
$5,500/mo
S$ 4.52 psf
33a West Coast Park
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Botannia

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2009
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 7
Rent
$4,000/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
25 Robin Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Robin Suites

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2016
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Robin Suites - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 7.62 psf
25 Robin Road
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Robin Suites

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
538 sqft
2016
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Dover Parkview - Image 14
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 4.49 psf
30 Dover Rise
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Dover Parkview

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
3 Baths
936 sqft
1997
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Linq @ Beauty World - Image 9
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 7.33 psf
118 Upper Bukit Timah Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Linq @ Beauty World

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
1 Baths
614 sqft
2025
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  428 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  428 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  428 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  428 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  428 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in  428 Jurong West Avenue 1 - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$455,000
S$ 563.82 psf
428 Jurong West Avenue 1
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Sale in 428 Jurong West Avenue 1

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
807 sqft
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  532 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 1
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  532 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 2
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  532 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 3
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  532 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 4
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  532 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 5
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  532 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 6
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  532 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 7
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  532 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 8
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  532 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 9
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  532 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 10
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  532 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 11
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  532 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 12
3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in  532 Bedok North Street 3 - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 4.14 psf
532 Bedok North Street 3
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3A) HDB for Rent in 532 Bedok North Street 3

Bedok / Upper East Coast

2 Beds
2 Baths
748 sqft
1979
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carabelle - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carabelle - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carabelle - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carabelle - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carabelle - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carabelle - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carabelle - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Carabelle - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,400/mo
S$ 4.98 psf
53 West Coast Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Carabelle

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2009
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Pebble Bay - Image 16
Verified
Rent
$10,000/mo
S$ 5.28 psf
136 Tanjong Rhu Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Pebble Bay

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1894 sqft
1997
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 1
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 2
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 3
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 4
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 5
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 6
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 7
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 8
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 9
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 10
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 11
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 12
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 13
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 14
Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road - Image 15
Verified
Sale
$16,200,000
S$ 3724.99 psf
Robinson Road
Office

Office for Sale: 108 Robinson Road

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

4349 sqft