Colin Lee

Colin Lee

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Colin Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 3
Sale
$918,888
S$ 216.16 psf
Loyang Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building

Changi Airport / Changi Village

4251 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 7
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 8
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 9
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 10
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 11
Sale
$3,500,000
S$ 178.46 psf
Loyang Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Changi Airport / Changi Village

19612 sqft
Verified
Sale
$2,000,000
S$ 174.63 psf
Loyang Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Changi Airport / Changi Village

11453 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in  Loyang Enterprise Building - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$22,165/mo
S$ 1.86 psf
Loyang Way
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent in Loyang Enterprise Building

Changi Airport / Changi Village

11929 sqft