Agent

colleen lim

CRESTBRICK PTE. LTD.CRESTBRICK PTE. LTD.

Property listings by colleen lim

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 15
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23 - Image 16
Sale
$1,050,000
S$ 1016.46 psf
228a Ang Mo Kio Street 23
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
2020
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  228 Serangoon Avenue 4 - Image 9
Sale
$680,000
S$ 694.59 psf
228 Serangoon Avenue 4
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 228 Serangoon Avenue 4

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
979 sqft
1983
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 7
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 8
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 9
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 10
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 11
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 12
5 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 13
Rent
$11,888/mo
S$ 4.40 psf
8a Orange Grove Road
Condo Whole Unit

5 Bed Condo for Rent in D'grove Villas

Tanglin / Holland

5 Beds
6 Baths
2702 sqft
1992
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  D'grove Villas - Image 7
Rent
$9,800/mo
S$ 3.92 psf
8a Orange Grove Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in D'grove Villas

Tanglin / Holland

4 Beds
4 Baths
2500 sqft
1992
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Eden At Tampines - Image 10
Sale
$1,560,000
S$ 1260.10 psf
21 Tampines Street 34
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Eden At Tampines

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1238 sqft
2003
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  469 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  469 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  469 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in  469 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3 - Image 4
Rent
$3,100/mo
S$ 2.40 psf
469 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Rent in 469 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

2 Beds
2 Baths
1292 sqft
1997
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  469B Sengkang West Way - Image 10
Sale
$808,000
S$ 664.47 psf
469b Sengkang West Way
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 469B Sengkang West Way

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2015
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Laurels - Image 4
Rent
$6,500/mo
S$ 7.36 psf
38 Cairnhill Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Laurels

Orchard / River Valley

2 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2013
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  435A Fernvale Road - Image 12
Sale
$640,000
S$ 633.04 psf
435a Fernvale Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 435A Fernvale Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1011 sqft
2011
Office for Sale: The Plaza - Image 1
Office for Sale: The Plaza - Image 2
Office for Sale: The Plaza - Image 3
Sale
$628,000
S$ 2012.82 psf
Beach Road
Office

Office for Sale: The Plaza

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

312 sqft