Agent

Connie Hua

Property listings by Connie Hua

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 11
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4 - Image 12
Sale
$470,000
S$ 590.45 psf
118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 118 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
796 sqft
1977
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  204 Clementi Avenue 6 - Image 16
Sale
$829,000
S$ 636.71 psf
204 Clementi Avenue 6
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 204 Clementi Avenue 6

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1984
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 13
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 14
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 15
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in  429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3 - Image 16
Sale
$530,000
S$ 535.35 psf
429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Sale in 429 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
1978
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Symphony Suites - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$3,300/mo
S$ 4.79 psf
1 Yishun Close
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Symphony Suites

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
2 Baths
689 sqft
2019
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 1
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 2
Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan - Image 3
Verified
Rent
$2,500/mo
S$ 10.08 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Rent: Space @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

248 sqft
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 1
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 2
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 3
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 4
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 5
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 6
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 7
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 8
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 9
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 10
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 11
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 12
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 13
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 14
1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in  Florissa Park - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$2,600/mo
S$ 7.43 psf
Florissa Park
Terraced House

1 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Rent in Florissa Park

Mandai / Upper Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
350 sqft
1988
Space @ Kovan - Image 1
Space @ Kovan - Image 2
Space @ Kovan - Image 3
Space @ Kovan - Image 4
Space @ Kovan - Image 5
Verified
Sale
$836,000
S$ 3888.37 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Other Retail

Space @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

215 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Space @ Kovan - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$1,300,000
S$ 6372.55 psf
Yio Chu Kang Road
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Space @ Kovan

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

204 sqft
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 307 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 307 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 307 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 3
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 307 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 4
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 307 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 5
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 307 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 6
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 307 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 7
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 307 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 8
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 307 Woodlands Avenue 1 - Image 9
Verified
Room Rent
$960/mo
S$ 8.00 psf
307 Woodlands Avenue 1
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 307 Woodlands Avenue 1

Admiralty / Woodlands

1 Baths
120 sqft
1985
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Jalan Rajah - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Jalan Rajah - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Jalan Rajah - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Jalan Rajah - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Jalan Rajah - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Jalan Rajah - Image 6
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Jalan Rajah - Image 7
Room Rent
$970/mo
S$ 8.82 psf
102 Jalan Rajah
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 102 Jalan Rajah

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1 Baths
110 sqft
1980