Agent

CP ONG

Property listings by CP ONG

Direct Chat

Properties

2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 8
Rent
$3,750/mo
S$ 4.84 psf
21 Compassvale Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Luxurie

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

2 Beds
2 Baths
775 sqft
2015
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  329B Anchorvale Street - Image 19
Sale
$915,000
S$ 758.71 psf
329b Anchorvale Street
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 329B Anchorvale Street

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2014
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  458B Sengkang West Road - Image 15
Sale
$695,000
S$ 694.31 psf
458b Sengkang West Road
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 458B Sengkang West Road

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2019
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Ripple Bay - Image 15
Sale
$1,638,000
S$ 1506.90 psf
12 Pasir Ris Link
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Ripple Bay

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
3 Baths
1087 sqft
2015
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  St Nicholas View - Image 4
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2371.92 psf
37 Saint Nicholas View
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in St Nicholas View

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
1999
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 7
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 8
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  Affinity At Serangoon - Image 9
Sale
$825,000
S$ 1740.51 psf
32 Serangoon North Avenue 1
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in Affinity At Serangoon

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2024
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Cascadia - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$2,480,000
S$ 2258.65 psf
921 Bukit Timah Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The Cascadia

Clementi Park / Upper Bukit Timah

2 Beds
3 Baths
1098 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  The M - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,700,000
S$ 2677.17 psf
30 Middle Road
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
635 sqft
2023