Agent

Cristiano Wang

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by Cristiano Wang

Direct Chat

Properties

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 1
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 2
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 3
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 4
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 5
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 6
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 7
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 8
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 9
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 10
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 11
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 12
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 13
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 14
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 15
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 16
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 17
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 18
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 19
4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in  Cabana - Image 20
Sale
$3,150,360
S$ 1080.00 psf
Sunrise Terrace
Cluster House

4 Bed Cluster House (Landed) for Sale in Cabana

Seletar / Yio Chu Kang

4 Beds
4 Baths
2917 sqft
2013
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson - Image 6
Sale
$6,424,400
S$ 2801.74 psf
Lorong Bakar Batu
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: CT Gold @ Macpherson

Macpherson / Potong Pasir

2293 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 18
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 19
4 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Luxurie - Image 20
Rent
$5,999/mo
S$ 4.35 psf
13 Compassvale Road
Condo Whole Unit

4 Bed Condo for Rent in The Luxurie

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
2015
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 13
Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok - Image 14
Sale
$7,352,800
S$ 5600.00 psf
Bedok Central
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Sky Eden at Bedok

Bedok / Upper East Coast

1313 sqft
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 1
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 2
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 3
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 4
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 5
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 6
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 7
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 8
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 9
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 10
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 11
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 12
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 13
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 14
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 15
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 16
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 17
Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18 - Image 18
Sale
$2,675,520
S$ 1497.21 psf
Lorong Ampas
Light Industrial (B1)

Light Industrial (B1) for Sale: Space 18

Balestier / Toa Payoh

1787 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Wilkie Edge - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Wilkie Edge - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Wilkie Edge - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Wilkie Edge - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Wilkie Edge - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Wilkie Edge - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Wilkie Edge - Image 7
Rent
$14,000/mo
S$ 14.00 psf
Wilkie Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Wilkie Edge

Orchard / River Valley

1000 sqft
Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central - Image 10
Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central - Image 11
Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central - Image 12
Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central - Image 13
Rent
$34,164/mo
S$ 18.00 psf
Hoe Chiang Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Rent: Keppel South Central

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1898 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: Enterprise One - Image 8
Sale
$15,511,369
S$ 1490.19 psf
Kaki Bukit Road 1
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Enterprise One

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

10409 sqft
Food & Beverage for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 1
Food & Beverage for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 2
Food & Beverage for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 3
Food & Beverage for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 4
Food & Beverage for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 5
Food & Beverage for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 6
Food & Beverage for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 7
Food & Beverage for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 8
Food & Beverage for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 9
Food & Beverage for Sale: Lucky Plaza - Image 10
Sale
$24,376,000
S$ 8005.25 psf
Orchard Road
Food & Beverage (Retail)

Food & Beverage for Sale: Lucky Plaza

Orchard / River Valley

3045 sqft
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 1
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 2
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 3
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 4
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 5
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 6
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 7
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 8
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 9
2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in  North Park Residences - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,413/mo
S$ 5.38 psf
37 Yishun Central 1
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed (Condo) for Rent in North Park Residences

Sembawang / Yishun

2 Beds
1 Baths
634 sqft
2020