Agent

crystan lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by crystan lim

Direct Chat

Properties

Maisonette HDB for Sale in  238 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  238 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  238 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  238 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  238 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  238 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  238 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  238 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  238 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  238 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  238 Hougang Avenue 1 - Image 11
Sale
$999,999
S$ 683.06 psf
238 Hougang Avenue 1
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 238 Hougang Avenue 1

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1464 sqft
1983
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The M - Image 13
Rent
$5,200/mo
S$ 8.78 psf
32 Middle Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The M

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

2 Beds
1 Baths
592 sqft
2023
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 16
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 17
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 18
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 19
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  108 Jalan Rajah - Image 20
Sale
$1,188,000
S$ 736.06 psf
108 Jalan Rajah
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 108 Jalan Rajah

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
3 Baths
1614 sqft
1983
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 1
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 2
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 3
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 4
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 5
1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 6
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
291 Tanglin Road
Walk-up Whole Unit

1 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Michel apartment

Tanglin / Holland

1 Beds
1 Baths
1200 sqft
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 8
Sale
$7,163,000
S$ 2944.10 psf
1037 Serangoon Road
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Serangoon Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

4 Beds
5 Baths
2433 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  7 Boon Keng Road - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  7 Boon Keng Road - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  7 Boon Keng Road - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  7 Boon Keng Road - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  7 Boon Keng Road - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  7 Boon Keng Road - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  7 Boon Keng Road - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  7 Boon Keng Road - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  7 Boon Keng Road - Image 9
Sale
$1,099,999
S$ 1086.96 psf
7 Boon Keng Road
HDB 4 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 7 Boon Keng Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2011
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 6
Sale
$2,810,000
S$ 2838.38 psf
122 Beach Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Midtown Bay

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2024
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Haig Court - Image 14
Sale
$3,199,999
S$ 2202.34 psf
152 Haig Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Haig Court

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1453 sqft
2004
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 1
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 2
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 3
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 4
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 5
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 6
5 Bed Condo for Sale in  Serangoon Road - Image 7
Sale
$3,794,000
S$ 2690.78 psf
1037 Serangoon Road
Condo

5 Bed Condo for Sale in Serangoon Road

Balestier / Toa Payoh

5 Beds
3 Baths
1410 sqft
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 1
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 2
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 3
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 4
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 5
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 6
2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Michel apartment - Image 7
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
291 Tanglin Road
Walk-up Whole Unit

2 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Michel apartment

Tanglin / Holland

2 Beds
1 Baths
1200 sqft
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$3,099,999
S$ 2743.36 psf
45 Amber Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber 45

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2020
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Midtown Bay - Image 7
Verified
Sale
$2,838,000
S$ 2804.35 psf
122 Beach Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Midtown Bay

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

3 Beds
2 Baths
1012 sqft
2024
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Santa Fe Mansions - Image 13
Verified
Sale
$1,900,000
S$ 1765.80 psf
2a Margate Road
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Santa Fe Mansions

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
1998
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Gems Ville - Image 8
Verified
Sale
$2,458,000
S$ 2021.38 psf
8 Lorong 13 Geylang
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Gems Ville

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

4 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2025
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Amber 45 - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$3,099,000
S$ 2742.48 psf
45 Amber Road
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Amber 45

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1130 sqft
2020
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 6
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 7
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 8
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 9
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 10
5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in  9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi - Image 11
Verified
Sale
$845,000
S$ 595.07 psf
9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Sale in 9 Jalan Rumah Tinggi

Alexandra / Commonwealth

3 Beds
2 Baths
1420 sqft
1969
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanglin Road - Image 1
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanglin Road - Image 2
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanglin Road - Image 3
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanglin Road - Image 4
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanglin Road - Image 5
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanglin Road - Image 6
3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Tanglin Road - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$4,500/mo
S$ 3.75 psf
295 Tanglin Road
Walk-up Whole Unit

3 Bed Walk-up Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Tanglin Road

Tanglin / Holland

3 Beds
1 Baths
1200 sqft
Room (HDB) for Rent in  96 Dawson Road - Image 1
Room (HDB) for Rent in  96 Dawson Road - Image 2
Room (HDB) for Rent in  96 Dawson Road - Image 3
Room (HDB) for Rent in  96 Dawson Road - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$1,300/mo
S$ 10.83 psf
96 Dawson Road
HDB 5 Rooms

Room (HDB) for Rent in 96 Dawson Road

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Baths
120 sqft
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 636 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 636 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 636 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 636 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 636 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 636 Hougang Avenue 8 - Image 6
Verified
Rent
$800/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
636 Hougang Avenue 8
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 636 Hougang Avenue 8

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
1 Baths
120 sqft
1987