Agent

CS Lee

HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.HUTTONS ASIA PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by CS Lee

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 14
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 15
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 16
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 17
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Cubik - Image 18
Sale
$3,278,000
S$ 1611.60 psf
81 Lorong K Telok Kurau
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Cubik

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
2034 sqft
2011
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Eon Shenton - Image 14
Rent
$4,790/mo
S$ 8.23 psf
70 Shenton Way
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
582 sqft
2019
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Eon Shenton - Image 10
Sale
$1,390,000
S$ 2392.43 psf
70 Shenton Way
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

2 Beds
1 Baths
581 sqft
2019
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  38 I Suites - Image 1
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  38 I Suites - Image 2
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  38 I Suites - Image 3
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  38 I Suites - Image 4
3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  38 I Suites - Image 5
Sale
$3,400,000
S$ 3400.00 psf
Ipoh Lane
Terraced House

3 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in 38 I Suites

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
2 Baths
1000 sqft
2014
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  Robinson Suites - Image 16
Rent
$4,100/mo
S$ 6.80 psf
50 Robinson Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in Robinson Suites

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

2 Beds
1 Baths
603 sqft
2014
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 1
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 2
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 3
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 4
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 5
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 6
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 7
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 8
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 9
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 10
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 11
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 12
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 13
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 14
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 15
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 16
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 17
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 18
5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in  Palm Oasis - Image 19
Sale
$6,300,000
S$ 1437.04 psf
Lorong H Telok Kurau
Terraced House

5 Bed Terraced House (Landed) for Sale in Palm Oasis

East Coast / Marine Parade

5 Beds
5 Baths
4384 sqft
2009
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Picardy Gardens - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Picardy Gardens - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Picardy Gardens - Image 3
Verified
Sale
$7,000,000
S$ 2121.21 psf
Jalan Pari Burong
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Picardy Gardens

Bedok / Upper East Coast

5 Beds
4 Baths
3300 sqft
1975
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 1
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 2
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 3
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 4
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 5
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 6
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 7
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 8
Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop - Image 9
Verified
Sale
$1,580,000
S$ 4316.94 psf
Robinson Road
Other Retail

Other Retail for Sale: Oxley Tower Retail Shop

Boat Quay / Raffles Place / Marina

366 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton - Image 1
Verified
Rent
$1,988/mo
S$ 16.30 psf
Shenton Way
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Rent: Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

122 sqft
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 1
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 2
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 3
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 4
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 5
Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton - Image 6
Verified
Sale
$690,000
S$ 4011.63 psf
Shenton Way
Shop / Shophouse

Shop / Shophouse for Sale: Eon Shenton

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

172 sqft