Agent

Cynthia Kor

Property listings by Cynthia Kor

Direct Chat

Properties

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 11
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 12
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 13
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 14
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 15
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 16
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 17
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 18
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 19
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  154 Gangsa Road - Image 20
Sale
$888,000
S$ 682.03 psf
154 Gangsa Road
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 154 Gangsa Road

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1302 sqft
1998
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 1
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 2
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 3
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 4
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 5
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 6
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 7
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 8
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 9
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 10
4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Sol Acres - Image 11
Sale
$1,990,000
S$ 1711.09 psf
2 Choa Chu Kang Grove
Executive Condo

4 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Sol Acres

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1163 sqft
2018
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Sale in  Tembusu Grand - Image 5
Sale
$2,120,000
S$ 2853.30 psf
94 Jalan Tembusu
Condo

2 Bed Condo for Sale in Tembusu Grand

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
743 sqft
2028
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Urban Treasures - Image 12
Sale
$2,088,888
S$ 2365.67 psf
207 Jalan Eunos
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Urban Treasures

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2023
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  365 Clementi Avenue 2 - Image 8
Sale
$460,000
S$ 638.00 psf
365 Clementi Avenue 2
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 365 Clementi Avenue 2

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1977
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 8
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 9
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 10
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 11
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 12
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 13
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 14
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 15
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 16
Executive HDB for Sale in  513 Woodlands Drive 14 - Image 17
Sale
$888,000
S$ 561.31 psf
513 Woodlands Drive 14
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 513 Woodlands Drive 14

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1582 sqft
1998
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall - Image 9
Sale
$2,630,000
S$ 2656.57 psf
3 Lentor Central
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in Lentor Modern / Lentor Modern Mall

Mandai / Upper Thomson

3 Beds
2 Baths
990 sqft
2026
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 254 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 1
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 254 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 2
HDB Executive for Room Rent: 254 Kim Keat Avenue - Image 3
Rent
$1,000/mo
S$ 6.67 psf
254 Kim Keat Avenue
HDB Executive

HDB Executive for Room Rent: 254 Kim Keat Avenue

Balestier / Toa Payoh

Common
1 Baths
150 sqft
1988
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Urban Treasures - Image 8
Verified
Rent
$4,900/mo
S$ 5.55 psf
207 Jalan Eunos
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Urban Treasures

Eunos / Geylang / Paya Lebar

3 Beds
2 Baths
883 sqft
2023
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 1
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 2
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 3
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 4
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 5
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 6
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 7
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 8
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 9
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 10
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 11
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 12
4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in  412 Commonwealth Avenue West - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 3.72 psf
412 Commonwealth Avenue West
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4NG) HDB for Rent in 412 Commonwealth Avenue West

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Mediastream Building - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Mediastream Building - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Mediastream Building - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Mediastream Building - Image 4
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Mediastream Building - Image 5
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Mediastream Building - Image 6
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Mediastream Building - Image 7
Verified
Rent
$63,000/mo
S$ 2.10 psf
Tampines Street 92
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Rent: "Mediastream Building

Pasir Ris / Tampines

30000 sqft
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 1
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 2
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 3
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 4
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 5
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 6
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 7
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 8
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 9
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 10
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 11
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 12
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 13
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 14
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 15
Verified
Rent
$24,960/mo
S$ 7.80 psf
Shenton Way
Office

Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

3200 sqft
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 1
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 2
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 3
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 4
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 5
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 6
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 7
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 8
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 9
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 10
Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way - Image 11
Verified
Rent
$6,998/mo
S$ 6.36 psf
Shenton Way
Office

Office for Rent: 78 Shenton Way

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1100 sqft
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 1
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 2
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 3
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 4
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 5
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 6
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 7
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 8
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 9
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 10
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 11
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 12
Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point - Image 13
Verified
Rent
$72,330/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
Anson Road
Office

Office for Rent: Hub Synergy Point

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

7233 sqft
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 1
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 2
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 3
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 4
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 5
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 6
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 7
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 8
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 9
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 10
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 11
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 12
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 13
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 14
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 15
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 16
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 17
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 18
Premium HDB for Sale in  139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$1,680,000
S$ 1334.39 psf
139b Lorong 1a Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

Premium HDB for Sale in 139B Lorong 1A Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1259 sqft
2012
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 5,000 Sq Ft, 1 Tampines North Drive 2 - Image 1
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 5,000 Sq Ft, 1 Tampines North Drive 2 - Image 2
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 5,000 Sq Ft, 1 Tampines North Drive 2 - Image 3
Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 5,000 Sq Ft, 1 Tampines North Drive 2 - Image 4
Verified
Sale
$970,000
S$ 400.50 psf
Tampines North Drive 1
Factory / Workshop (B2)

Factory / Workshop (B2) for Sale: T-Space, 5,000 Sq Ft, 1 Tampines North Drive 2

Pasir Ris / Tampines

2422 sqft