Agent

Dan

Property listings by Dan

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Hillier - Image 6
Rent
$3,500/mo
S$ 5.61 psf
6 Hillview Rise
Condo Whole Unit

1 Bed Condo for Rent in The Hillier

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2016
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 1
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 2
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 3
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 4
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 5
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 6
1 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Hillier - Image 7
Sale
$1,000,000
S$ 1602.56 psf
2 Hillview Rise
Condo

1 Bed Condo for Sale in The Hillier

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

1 Beds
1 Baths
624 sqft
2016
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  642D Punggol Drive - Image 1
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  642D Punggol Drive - Image 2
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  642D Punggol Drive - Image 3
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  642D Punggol Drive - Image 4
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  642D Punggol Drive - Image 5
5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in  642D Punggol Drive - Image 6
Rent
$3,600/mo
S$ 2.99 psf
642d Punggol Drive
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5A) HDB for Rent in 642D Punggol Drive

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1206 sqft
2002
Executive HDB for Sale in  581 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
Executive HDB for Sale in  581 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
Executive HDB for Sale in  581 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
Executive HDB for Sale in  581 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 4
Executive HDB for Sale in  581 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 5
Executive HDB for Sale in  581 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 6
Executive HDB for Sale in  581 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 7
Executive HDB for Sale in  581 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 8
Sale
$858,888
S$ 609.14 psf
581 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB Executive

Executive HDB for Sale in 581 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1410 sqft
1999
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  Wandervale - Image 8
Sale
$1,950,000
S$ 1725.66 psf
351 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in Wandervale

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1130 sqft
2018