Daniel Lim

Daniel Lim

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008899K

Property listings by Daniel Lim

Direct Chat

Properties

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  City Gate - Image 11
Rent
$3,700/mo
S$ 8.58 psf
371 Beach Road
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in City Gate

Beach Road / Bugis / Rochor

1 Beds
1 Baths
431 sqft
2019
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  539 Woodlands Drive 16 - Image 9
Sale
$758,000
S$ 587.14 psf
539 Woodlands Drive 16
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 539 Woodlands Drive 16

Admiralty / Woodlands

3 Beds
2 Baths
1291 sqft
1998
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  Altez - Image 9
Sale
$1,250,000
S$ 2371.92 psf
16 Enggor Street
Apartment

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in Altez

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2014
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 1
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 2
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 3
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 4
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 5
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 6
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 7
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 8
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 9
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 10
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 11
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 12
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 13
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 14
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 15
Maisonette HDB for Sale in  141 Bukit Batok Street 11 - Image 16
Sale
$918,000
S$ 568.77 psf
141 Bukit Batok Street 11
HDB Executive

Maisonette HDB for Sale in 141 Bukit Batok Street 11

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

4 Beds
3 Baths
1614 sqft
1984
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 1
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 2
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 3
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 4
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 5
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 6
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 7
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 8
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 9
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 10
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 11
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 12
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 13
3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in  The Garden Residences - Image 14
Verified
Sale
$1,718,000
S$ 1663.12 psf
1 Serangoon North View
Apartment

3 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Sale in The Garden Residences

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
2 Baths
1033 sqft
1970
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  524 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  524 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  524 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in  524 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5 - Image 4
Verified
Rent
$3,000/mo
S$ 4.16 psf
524 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Rent in 524 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1979
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clavon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clavon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clavon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clavon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clavon - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clavon - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clavon - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clavon - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clavon - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Clavon - Image 10
Verified
Rent
$3,750/mo
S$ 7.12 psf
6 Clementi Avenue 1
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Clavon

Buona Vista / West Coast / Clementi

1 Beds
1 Baths
527 sqft
2025
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Marsiling Drive - Image 1
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Marsiling Drive - Image 2
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Marsiling Drive - Image 3
3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Marsiling Drive - Image 4
Verified
Room Rent
$800/mo
S$ 9.09 psf
6 Marsiling Drive
HDB 3 Rooms

3-Room HDB for Room Rent: 6 Marsiling Drive

Admiralty / Woodlands

Common
88 sqft
1975
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 1
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 2
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 3
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 4
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 5
4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge - Image 6
Verified
Room Rent
$900/mo
S$ 10.00 psf
121b Edgedale Plains
HDB 4 Rooms

4-Room HDB for Room Rent: 121B Punggol Edge

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

Common
90 sqft
2015