Agent

DANNY SHEN

PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.PROPNEX REALTY PTE. LTD.

CEA: L3008022J

Property listings by DANNY SHEN

Direct Chat

Properties

3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Rent in  Ris Grandeur - Image 20
Rent
$5,000/mo
S$ 3.66 psf
21 Elias Road
Condo Whole Unit

3 Bed Condo for Rent in Ris Grandeur

Pasir Ris / Tampines

3 Beds
2 Baths
1367 sqft
2005
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 1
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 2
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 3
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 4
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 5
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 6
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 7
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 8
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 9
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 10
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 11
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 12
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 13
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 14
4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in  120A Canberra Crescent - Image 15
Sale
$728,000
S$ 727.27 psf
120a Canberra Crescent
HDB 4 Rooms

4 Room (4A) HDB for Sale in 120A Canberra Crescent

Sembawang / Yishun

3 Beds
2 Baths
1001 sqft
2016
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vesta - Image 1
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vesta - Image 2
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vesta - Image 3
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vesta - Image 4
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vesta - Image 5
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vesta - Image 6
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vesta - Image 7
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vesta - Image 8
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vesta - Image 9
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vesta - Image 10
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vesta - Image 11
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vesta - Image 12
2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  The Vesta - Image 13
Rent
$3,200/mo
S$ 4.80 psf
112 Lorong K Telok Kurau
Apartment Whole Unit

2 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in The Vesta

East Coast / Marine Parade

2 Beds
2 Baths
667 sqft
2008
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 1
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 2
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 3
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 4
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 5
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 6
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 7
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 8
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 9
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 10
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 11
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 12
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 13
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 14
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 15
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 16
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 17
2 Bed Condo for Rent in  The Ansley - Image 18
Rent
$4,300/mo
S$ 4.30 psf
33 Mandalay Road
Condo Whole Unit

2 Bed Condo for Rent in The Ansley

Newton / Novena

2 Beds
3 Baths
1001 sqft
2004
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Master Bedroom in Landed Property @ Crane Road, Ceylon Road - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Master Bedroom in Landed Property @ Crane Road, Ceylon Road - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Master Bedroom in Landed Property @ Crane Road, Ceylon Road - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Master Bedroom in Landed Property @ Crane Road, Ceylon Road - Image 4
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Master Bedroom in Landed Property @ Crane Road, Ceylon Road - Image 5
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Master Bedroom in Landed Property @ Crane Road, Ceylon Road - Image 6
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Master Bedroom in Landed Property @ Crane Road, Ceylon Road - Image 7
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 5.14 psf
Crane Road
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Master Bedroom in Landed Property @ Crane Road, Ceylon Road

East Coast / Marine Parade

Master
1 Baths
350 sqft
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Newly Renovated, Fully Furnished, Ensuite Bedrooms - Image 1
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Newly Renovated, Fully Furnished, Ensuite Bedrooms - Image 2
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Newly Renovated, Fully Furnished, Ensuite Bedrooms - Image 3
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Newly Renovated, Fully Furnished, Ensuite Bedrooms - Image 4
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Newly Renovated, Fully Furnished, Ensuite Bedrooms - Image 5
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Newly Renovated, Fully Furnished, Ensuite Bedrooms - Image 6
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Newly Renovated, Fully Furnished, Ensuite Bedrooms - Image 7
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Newly Renovated, Fully Furnished, Ensuite Bedrooms - Image 8
Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Newly Renovated, Fully Furnished, Ensuite Bedrooms - Image 9
Rent
$1,800/mo
S$ 3.60 psf
Crane Road
Corner Terrace

Corner Terrace for Room Rent: Newly Renovated, Fully Furnished, Ensuite Bedrooms

East Coast / Marine Parade

1 Baths
500 sqft
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 1
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 2
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 3
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 4
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 5
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 6
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 7
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 8
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 9
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 10
3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in  253 Jurong East Street 24 - Image 11
Sale
$428,000
S$ 593.62 psf
253 Jurong East Street 24
HDB 3 Rooms

3 Room (3NG) HDB for Sale in 253 Jurong East Street 24

Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

2 Beds
2 Baths
721 sqft
1984
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  138C Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 1
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  138C Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 2
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  138C Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 3
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  138C Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 4
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  138C Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 5
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  138C Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 6
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  138C Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 7
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  138C Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 8
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  138C Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 9
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  138C Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 10
5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in  138C Lorong 1A Toa Payoh - Image 11
Sale
$1,388,000
S$ 1141.45 psf
138c Lorong 1a Toa Payoh
HDB 5 Rooms

5 Room (5I) HDB for Sale in 138C Lorong 1A Toa Payoh

Balestier / Toa Payoh

3 Beds
2 Baths
1216 sqft
2012
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 1
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 2
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 3
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 4
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 5
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 6
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 7
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 8
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 9
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 10
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 11
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 12
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 13
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 14
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 15
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 16
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 17
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 18
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 19
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 20
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 21
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 22
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 23
3 Bed Condo for Sale in  The Ambra - Image 24
Sale
$2,200,000
S$ 1809.21 psf
97 Lorong H Telok Kurau
Condo

3 Bed Condo for Sale in The Ambra

East Coast / Marine Parade

3 Beds
3 Baths
1216 sqft
2010
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 1
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 2
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 3
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 4
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 5
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 6
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 7
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 8
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 9
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 10
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 11
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 12
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 13
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 14
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 15
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 16
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 17
4 Bed Condo for Sale in  Coco Palms - Image 18
Sale
$2,400,000
S$ 1741.65 psf
11 Pasir Ris Grove
Condo

4 Bed Condo for Sale in Coco Palms

Pasir Ris / Tampines

4 Beds
3 Baths
1378 sqft
2019
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 12
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 13
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 14
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 15
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 16
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 17
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 18
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 19
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Icon - Image 20
Rent
$4,200/mo
S$ 7.50 psf
10 Gopeng Street
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Icon

Chinatown / Tanjong Pagar

1 Beds
1 Baths
560 sqft
2007
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 1
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 2
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 3
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 4
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 5
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 6
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 7
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 8
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 9
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 10
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 11
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in  Alex Residences - Image 12
Rent
$3,800/mo
S$ 8.02 psf
28 Alexandra View
Apartment Whole Unit

1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Alex Residences

Alexandra / Commonwealth

1 Beds
1 Baths
474 sqft
2018
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 1
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 2
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 3
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 4
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 5
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 6
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 7
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 8
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 9
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 10
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 11
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 12
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 13
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 14
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 15
5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in  Burgundy Hill - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$3,280,000
S$ 1025.00 psf
Burgundy Rise
Semi-Detached House

5 Bed Semi-Detached House (Landed) for Sale in Burgundy Hill

Bukit Batok / Bukit Panjang / Choa Chu Kang

5 Beds
5 Baths
3200 sqft
1999
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 1
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 2
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 3
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 4
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 5
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 6
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 7
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 8
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 9
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 10
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 11
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 12
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 13
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 14
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 15
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 16
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 17
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 18
6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in  Spring Park Estate - Image 19
Verified
Sale
$6,600,000
S$ 1466.67 psf
Primrose Avenue
Bungalow

6 Bed Bungalow (Landed) for Sale in Spring Park Estate

Bedok / Upper East Coast

6 Beds
6 Baths
4500 sqft
2007
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 1
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 2
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 3
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 4
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 5
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 6
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 7
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 8
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 9
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 10
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 11
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 12
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 13
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 14
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 15
3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in  The Terrace - Image 16
Verified
Sale
$1,690,000
S$ 1570.63 psf
90 Edgedale Plains
Executive Condo

3 Bed Executive Condo for Sale in The Terrace

Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang

3 Beds
3 Baths
1076 sqft
2017