Agency Licence No.
L3008022J
Property listings by Daphne Lee
WhatsApp Chat
Direct Chat
Properties
All Properties (1)
For Sale (0)
For Rent (1)
Room Rentals (0)
Previous slide
Next slide
Rent
$2,600
/mo
S$ 6.90 psf
308 Telok Kurau Road
Apartment Whole Unit
1 Bed Apartment (Condo) for Rent in Vibes @ East Coast
East Coast / Marine Parade
1 Beds
1 Baths
377 sqft
2015